Nowe notki TW i KO

By | Maj 7, 2017

Lista nowych i uzupełnionych notek TW można je oglądać w Dziale z akt IPN

  • Bontruk Władysław s. Franciszka ur. 10.06.1945 r. nr, rej. 8439 TW ps. „Leśniewski” Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Borowiec Józef s. Antoniego ur. 19.03.1921 IPN Lu 00419/746 kandydat na TW ps. „Jakubczak” nr. rej. 4883 Siedlce
  • Broda Stanisław s. Stefana ur. 19.05.1934 IPN Lu 00419/581 TW ps. „Pogromca” Mrozy pow. Mińsk Maz.
  • Brzozowski Czesław s. Stanisława ur. 09.06.1947r. IPN Lu 00423/144 KO WZO nr. rej. 7006 Siedlce
  • Bury Krzysztof Witold s. Andrzeja ur. 12.10.1961 IPN Lu 00419/1794-1804 ZO nr. rej. 9138 Podebłocie gm. Trojanów
  • Cabaj Stefan s. Józefa ur. 28.11.1955r. IPN Lu 00414/604 TW ps. „Janek” nr. rej. 8407 Okniny Stare gm. Wiśniew
  • Całka Władysław s. Władysława ur. 10.02.1939 r. IPN Lu 00419/1461 TW ps. „Witek” nr. rej 7350 Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Celiński Władysław s. Władysława ur. 12.07.1911 IPN Lu 00414/647 i IPN Lu 00419/226 TW ps. „JR-2” nr. rej. 9255 Żabieniec pow. Garwolin
  • Chmiel Marian s. Franciszka ur. 1.02.1952 IPN Lu 00414/462 TW ps. „Marcin” Siedlce
  • Chmielowiec Feliks Wiesław s. Stanisława ur. 2011.1952 IPN Lu 00414/473 TW ps. „Robert” Siedlce
  • Christop Franciszek s. Franciszka ur. 13.02.1942r. IPN Lu 00423/75-79 KO SPZ w Kołbieli nr. rej. 9391 Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Chrobot Waldemar s. Tadeusza ur.9.03.1959 IPN Lu 00414/440 TW ps. „Brzoza” Siedlce WSRP
  • Chromińska Barbara c. Juliana ur. 09.06.1950r. IPN Lu 00423/85-88 KO WZO Sekcja „B” WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 2883 Siedlce
  • Chromińska Urszula c. Izydora ur. 28.01.1964r. IPN Lu 00423/146 KO Sekcji „B” WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 7395 Łuków
  • Cibor Mirosław . Bolesława ur. 9.02. 1963 r. IPN Lu 00414/664 TW ps. „Monika” Siedlce
  • Cichecki Jerzy s. Stefana ur. 28.04.1960 IPN Lu 00419/1794-1804 Trojanów
  • Cieślak Franciszek s. Józefa ur. 23.11.1912 IPN Lu 00419/551 TW ps, „Jesion” Stoczew pow. Garwolin
  • Czapski Jan s. Michała ur. 21.03.1958r. IPN Lu 00414/359 TW ps. „Michał” nr. rej. 6723 Sokołów Podlaski
  • Czapski Marian Mieczysława 19.01.1951 IPN Lu 00414/623 TW ps. „Stefan” Siedlce
  • Dąbrowski Jarosław s. Stanisława ur. 6.02.1954 IPN LU 00414/519 TW ps. „Adam” Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Dek Walentyna c. Salwina ur. 28.09.1947r. IPN Lu 00423/147 KO Sekcji „B” WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 8458 Łuków
  • Demiańczuk Arkadiusz s. Stanisława ur. 22.03.1948r. IPN Lu 00414/514 TW ps. „Stanisław” nr. rej. 6353 Sokołów Podlaski
  • Dębski Wojciech s. Henryka ur. 25XII1952 IPN Lu 00414/37 TW ps. „Stasiek” Łuków
  • Dmochowska Teresa c. Józefa ur. 28.07.1953r. IPN Lu 00423/82 KO nr. rej. 6497 Kosów Lacki
  • Duczek Janusz s. Zdzisława 16.07.1957 IPN Lu 00414/322 TW ps. „Tadeusz” Wola Suchożebrska
  • Dzienio Walenty Henryk s. Antoniego ur. 15.02.1909 IPN Lu oo419/521 TW ps. „Wyzwoleniec” Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Foik Józef ur. 19.03.1921 IPN Lu 00419/382 TW ps. „Szpak” Siedlce
  • Franczuk Roman s. Franciszka ur. 01.08.1930 IPN Lu 00419/72 i IPN Lu 00414/64 TW ps. „Jan II” Siedlce
  • Gajda Wiesław s. Józefa ur. 05.02.1942r. IPN Lu 00423/76 KO Stałego Punktu Obserwacyjnego w Kołbieli nr. rej. 9392 Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Gano Roman s. Pawła ur. 01.04.1917r, IPN Lu 00419/238 TW ps. „Mikołajczyk” Osada Czechy pow. Garwolin
  • Garnek Bogdan Stanisław s. Stefana ur. 17.08.1943r. IPN Lu 00414/154 i IPN Lu 00419/440 TW ps. Jaskulski nr. rej. 2709 Liw pow. Węgrów
  • Giec Gertruda Ewa c. Franciszka, ur. 24.12. 1951 TW ps. „Iza” IPNLu00414/92 Siedlce
  • Gierłowski Robert s. Józefa ur. 25.06.1929 IPN Lu 00429/301 TW ps. „28” Garwolin
  • Goławska Alicja c. Eugeniusza ur. 21.11.1949 r. IPN Lu 00423/148 KO WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 7383 Zimna Woda k. Łukowa
  • Gral Bogdan Stanisław s. Jana u. 8.05.1959 IPN Lu 00414/457 TW ps. „Biały” Siedlce
  • Grzywacz Elżbieta c. Wacława ur. 08.07.1951r. IPN Lu 00414/1202 i IPN Lu 00423/151 KO WZO WUSW w Siedlcach Łuków
  • Idzikowska Honorata c. Ryszarda ur. 01.10.1957 IPN Lu 00419/92 kandydat na TW nr. rej. 2994 WSP Siedlce
  • Iwanicki Krzysztof s. Antoniego ur. 2.08.1942 IPN Lu 00414/97 TW ps. „Adam” Garwolin
  • Izdebski Tadeusz s. Stanisława 13.06.1952 IPN Lu 00414/59 TW ps. „Czarny” Łuków
  • Izdebski Waldemar Mieczysław s. Wacława ur. 04.12.1954 IPN Lu 00414/797 TW ps. „W-d” Matysy woj. Siedleckie
  • Jagodziński Wojciech Leszek s. Eugeniusza ur. 06.06.1952r. IPN Lu 00414/559 TW ps. „Znak” nr. rej. 8103 Siedlce
  • Jakonik Ireneusz s. Lucjana ur. 27.12.1962 IPN Lu 00414/637 TW ps. „Grzegorz” nr. rej. 7069 Suchożebry k. Siedlec
  • Jaroszuk Stefan s. Eugeniusza ur. 20.04.1951 IPN Lu 00419/75 kandydat na KO nr. rej. 1967 Siedlce
  • Jastrzębska Daniela c. Czesława ur. 13.10.1931 IPN Lu 00414/983 i IPN Lu 00423/114 KO ZO nr. rej. 9127 Siedlce
  • Jastrzębski Tadeusz s. Nikodema ur. 06.02.1953r. IPN Lu 00414/334 TW ps. „Grażyna” nr. ew. 4029 Siedlce
  • Jurasik Julian s. Jana ur. 14.05.1947r. IPN Lu 00419/162 TW ps. “Zbigniew” nr. rej. 5351 Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Juszczyk Edmund s. Jana ur. 17.01.1945 IPN Lu 00414/122 TW ps. „Dziadek” Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Kalinowski Wiesław s. Piotra ur. 28.03.1939 r. IPN Lu 00414/751 (2435/I) nr. Ew. 6651 TW ps. „Klemens” Sobieńki gm. Osieck
  • Kamiński Włodzimierz s. Władysława ur. 28.92.1942 IPN Lu 00414/636 TW ps. „Włodek” nr. rej.6649 Siedlce
  • Kawicz Bolesław s. Bolesława ur. 14.11.1933 IPN Lu 00423/75-79 KO na SPZ w Kołbieli nr. rej.3993
  • Kin Edward S. Stanisława ur. 16.08.1926 r. IPN Lu 00423/12 TW ps. „Reks” Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Komorowski Eugeniusz s. Antoniego ur. 21.03.1922 IPN Lu 00419/148 TW ps. „Twardy” nr. rej. 1543 Plewki gm. Zbuczyn pow. Siedlce
  • Kopczyński Jerzy s. Feliksa ur. 02.02.1947 IPN Lu 00414/480 TW ps. Bożena” nr. rej. 5799 Brzozówka gm. Jakubów
  • Kosiński Ryszard s. Stanisława ur. 30.08.1937 r. IPN Lu 00414/630 (2299/I) TW ps. „Inżynier” nr. Ew. 6470 Siedlce
  • Kowal Agata c. Józefa ur. 12.10.1966r. IPN Lu 00423/154 KO Sekcji „B”WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 8800 Borki Siedleckie k. Siedlec
  • Kozak Zbigniew s. Eugeniusza ur. 21.12.1956r. IPN Lu 00414/987 i IPN Lu 00423/116 KO WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 8799 Żabokliki k. Siedlec
  • Krasuski Ryszard s. Henryka ur. 14.08.1948 IPN Lu 00414/498 TW ps. „Ren” nr. rej. 6848 Łuków
  • Krzyżanowski Sylwester s. Józefa ur. 26.08.1946 IPN Lu 00419/1206 i Lu 00414/386 TW ps. „Konrad” nr. rej. 5975 Wyrozęby gm. Repki
  • ks. Biernat Stanisław s. Pawła ur. 03.07.1920r. IPN Lu 00414/682 i IPN Lu 00419/1605 TW ps. „Apolinary” nr. rej. 1392 Siedlce
  • ks. Domański Stanisław s. Antoniego ur. 14.04.1909r. IPN Lu 00419/348 TW ps. „Antoni” nr. rej. 4016 diecezja siedlecka
  • ks. Kucewicz Zbigniew s. Stanisława ur. 02.05.1939r. IPN Lu 00419/335 KO ps. „Zbigniew” nr. rej. 2684 diecezja siedlecka
  • ks. Małek Stanisław s. Edmunda ur. 24.09.1956 IPN Lu 00414/501 TW ps. „Mały” nr. rej. 6079 Łuków
  • ks. Kazimierz Musiej s. Michała ur. 4.10.1937 r. TW7 „Cichy” IPN Lu 00419/1436 Siedlce
  • ks. Żeleźnik Stanisław s. Michała ur. 05.05.1938r. IPN Lu 00414/277 TW ps. „Michał” nr. rej. 3605 Diecezja Siedlecka
  • Kupa Roman s. Kazimierza ur. 23.05.1947r. IPN Lu 00423/156 KO Sekcji „B” WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 7016 Iganie Stare k. Siedlec
  • Leonowicz Ewa c. Zygmunta ur. 03.05.1950r. IPN Lu 00414/1029 KO Sekcji „B” WZO WUSW w Siedlcach Siedlce
  • Lis Andrzej Stanisław s. Stefana ur. 08.02.1949 r. IPN Lu 00414/822 TW ps. „Stanisław” Łuków
  • Listopad Ewa c. Tadeusza ur. 07.02.1965r. IPN Lu 00414/1028 i IPN Lu 00423/157 KO Sekcji „B” WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. rej. 8435 Łuków
  • Łykowski Wiesław s. Sławomira ur. 10.11.1957r. IPN Lu 00414/385 TW ps. „Sławek” nr. rej. 6619 Sokołów Podlaski
  • Majorczyk Leon s. Stanisława ur. 31.03.1941 IPN Lu 00423/72-74 KO Zakrytego Punktu Obserwacyjnego w Sokołowie Podlaskim
  • Makowski Krzysztof Kazimierz s. Józefa ur. 05.10.1954 IPN Lu 00419/825 TW ps. „Kazimierz” nr. rej. 3852 Łuków
  • Mazek Janusz Józefa ur. 29.10.1947 IPN Lu 00414/745 TW ps. „Janek” Garwolin
  • Mazur Bożena c. Stanisława ur. 19.02.1956r. IPN Lu 00414/990 i IPN Lu 00423/119 KO nr. rej. 7034 Iganie Stare k. Siedlec
  • Mączyński Stanisław s. Antoniego ur. 23.08.1926r. IPN Lu 00419/487 TW ps. „Markiewicz” Maciejowice pow. Garwolin
  • Mędrzejewski Stanisław s. Franciszka ur. 08.07.1911r. IPN Lu 00419/488 TW ps. „Jerzy” Żelechów pow. Garwolin
  • Miras (Miros ?)Henryk s. Henryka ur. 10.07.1949 IPN Lu 00414/298 TW ps. „Tomasz” Opole Stare k. Siedlec
  • Nowakowski Adam Mirosław s. Zdzisława ur.29.10.1958 IPN Lu 00414/431 TW ps. „Adam” WSRP Siedlce
  • Ornoch Marek Kazimierz s. Jana ur. 25.11.1955r. IPN Lu 00414/342 TW ps. „Honro” Siedlce
  • Oskroba Agata c. Jerzego ur. 25.07.1965r. IPN Lu 00414/1030 i IPN Lu 00423/159 KO WZO Siedlce nr. rej. 8461 Łuków
  • Paczuski Eugeniusz s. Józefa ur. 06.11.1928 r. IPN Lu 00414/193 i IPN Lu 00423/792 TW ps. „Bogdan” nr. ew. 3602 Siedlce
  • Paluch Wojciech s. Stanisława ur. 09.12.1962r. IPN Lu 00414/1034 i IPN Lu 00423/160 KO ZO nr. rej. 7531 Siedlce
  • Pawlaczyk Irena c. Aleksandra ur. 20.11.1922 IPN Lu 00414/992 i IPN Lu 00423/122 KO ZO nr. Rej. 6982
  • Perycz Bogdan Stanisław ur. 23.03.1951r. s. Wacława IPN Lu 00414/222 TW ps. „Bogdan” Siedlce
  • Piech Jadwiga c. Stanisława ur. 13.10.1952r. IPN Lu 00414/1032 i IPN Lu 00423/161 KO WZO Siedlce nr. rej. 7392 Zimna Woda k. Łukowa
  • Piekut Zofia c. Romualda ur. 30.03.1924 IPN Lu 00423/162 KO WZO WUSW w Siedlcach nr. ew. 7533 Siedlce
  • Pierzchała Stanisław Grzegorz s Stefana ur.09.05.1943 IPN BU 00966/348 TW ps. „Barwa” Pilawa
  • Piwko Wiesław s. Stanisława ur. 7.12.1948 IPN Lu 00414/13 TW ps. „Karol” Siedlce
  • Prekurat Marek s. Ryszarda ur. 11.08\9.1963r. IPN Lu 00414/994 i IPN Lu 00423/122 KO ZO nr. rej. 7519 Wólka Wodyńska
  • Pyra Teresa c. Józefa ur. 28.10.1952 IPN Lu 00423/136 KO ZO nr. rej. 7389 Łuków
  • Pytlik Danuta c. Władysława ur. 26.07.1952 IPN Lu 00414/994 i IPN Lu 00423/123 KO ZO nr. rej. 6984 Siedlce
  • Pytluk Tomasz s. Konstantego 16.09.1952 IPN Lu 00414/44 TW ps. „Hiszpan” Warszawa
  • Soczkiewicz Kazimierz s. Józefa u. 30.01.1941 IPN Lu 00419/1547 t.1 i 2 TW ”Felek” (potw. IPN) Siedlce

                                  

 

Dodaj komentarz