Lista członków Ormo

By | Marzec 13, 2017
Sygn Miejscowość Nazwisko  I Imię Data urodzenia
300/1859 Siedlce Adamczuk Waldemar 1954-05-19
300/1257 Sobienie Jeziory Adamczyk Stanisław 1927-09-07
300/1262 Garwolin Adamczyk Marek 1954-07-14
300/1263 Garwolin Adamczyk Kazimierz 1929-01-01
300/1264 Garwolin Adamczyk Stanisław 1945-10-13
300/1935 Siedlce Adamczyk Edward 1921-08-16
300/1265 Garwolin Adamiak Sławomir 1948-04-02
300/1632 Siedlce Adamiak Władysław 1923-02-13
300/1266 Trojanów Adamski Stanisław 1942-01-02
300/1633 Siedlce Aleksiuk Roman 1930-10-22
300/2090 Adamów Alikowski Stanisław 1911-12-12
300/1267 Sobolew Andrzejewska Halina 1932-12-03
300/1259 Maciejowice Andrzejewski Witold 1951-07-24
300/1269 Parysów Aniszewski Janusz 1943-05-18
300/1270 Borowie Aniszewski Roman 1951-11-01
300/1260 Wilga Aniszkiewicz Marianna 1932-06-25
300/1261 Wilga Aniszkiewicz Stanisław 1922-02-22
300/1268 Kłoczew Antolak Kazimierz 1939-04-04
300/2091 Adamów Antoniewicz Bolesław 1921-02-15
300/1781 Korczew Antoszczuk Stanisław 1954-10-24
300/1634 Siedlce Anusiewicz Waldemar 1946-05-01
300/1726 Suchożebry Anusiewicz Stefan 1939-09-05
300/1741 Suchożebry Artwich Adam 1956-03-10
300/1258 Sobienie Jeziory Augustyniak Henryk 1939-02-09
300/2098 Adamów Babiuch Stanisław 1939-02-09
300/1271 Trojanów Bachanek Waldemar 1955-01-03
300/366 Wilga Baczyński Wiktor 1935-10-17
300/1272 Garwolin Baczyński Janusz 1908-05-22
300/1892 Siedlce Badzyński Jerzy 1930-01-01
300/1273 Sobolew Bajek Zygmunt 1938-10-03
300/371 Maciejowice Bajerowski Zdzisław 1945-02-14
300/1067 Stoczek Łukowski Baka Jerzy 1951-02-02
300/2099 Adamów Bakan Franciszek 1949-09-17
300/346 Łaskarzew Balas Zdzisław 1936-03-01
300/347 Łaskarzew Balas Wiesława 1940-09-01
300/372 Maciejowice Banasiak Feliks 1925-12-17
300/1858 Repki Banasiuk Krzysztof 1960-01-02
300/2095 Adamów Bancerz Tadeusz 1949-02-17
300/343 Więcków Bany Henryk 1943-02-19
300/344 Trojanów Bany Jerzy 35-06-29/35-06-29
300/373 Maciejowice Bany Hanna 1955-11-27
300/1274 Żelechów Bany Jan 1944-02-15
300/345 Garwolin Baran Bronisław 1928-02-12
300/1275 Garwolin Baran Roman 1940-02-26
300/1276 Miastków Kościelny Baran Zygmunt 1945-05-19
300/1636 Siedlce Baran Jan 1911-09-04
300/1857 Siedlce Baran Stanisław 1947-01-20
300/360 Borowie Baranek Wacław 1948-09-28
300/361 Borowie Baranek Władysław 1915-08-30
300/1277 Garwolin Baranowski Krzysztof 1951-01-03
300/1278 Kłoczew Baranowski Mieczysław 1915-01-01
300/1934 Siedlce Baranowski Henryk 1951-03-15
300/362 Borowie Bartosiewicz Marek 1960-07-29
300/363 Borowie Bartosiewicz Stanisław 1923-03-14
300/1279 Garwolin Bartuzi Henryk 1945-09-14
300/348 Garwolin Bauk Jan 1924-02-20
300/1936 Krzywda Bazyl Władysław 1949-01-05
300/1280 Garwolin Bąbel Kazimierz 1942-01-08
300/1856 Łosice Bąbiak Tadeusz 1938-10-15
300/1201 Stoczek Łukowski Bącik Andrzej 1952-10-04
300/1281 Garwolin Bąk Eugeniusz 1933-01-31
300/1282 Górzno Bąk Mieczysław 1935-02-24
300/1284 Kłoczew Bąk Wiesław 1943-05-20
300/1283 Kłoczew Beczek Eugeniusz 1900-01-03
300/1285 Kłoczew Beczek Jan 1948-06-25
300/1286 Kłoczew Beczek Jan 1938-10-20
300/1287 Trojanów Beczek Julian 1930-06-27
300/1937 Siedlce Beczek Tadeusz 1960-01-20
300/349 Łaskarzew Bednarczyk Marian 1932-01-09
300/350 Trojanów Bednarczyk Kazimierz 1938-12-15
300/1855 Siedlce Bednarzak Marian 1948-09-05
300/1782 Korczew Bejda Edwin 1932-05-05
300/1288 Garwolin Belka Jerzy 1954-02-13
300/364 Borowie Belkiewicz Zbigniew 1933-05-14
300/1289 Pilawa Bewejko Stanisław 1911-08-05
300/2093 Adamów Biadoń Czesław 1928-11-11
300/2096 Adamów Biaduń Bolesław 1931-01-25
300/1290 Garwolin Białecki Jan 1929-05-08
300/1938 Siedlce Białek Antoni 1931-09-01
300/1637 Siedlce Białous Nikodem 1913-06-22
300/1291 Kłoczew Bichta Ryszard 1948-02-17
300/2097 Adamów Biedoń/Bieduń Stanisław 1939-02-09
300/2100 Adamów Biedun Stanisław 1936-05-13
300/1292 Trojanów Bielecki kazimierz 1953-03-22
300/1293 Garwolin Bielecki Romuald 1937-08-25
300/2092 Adamów Bielecki Stanisław 1934-08-11
300/1716 Suchożebry Bieliński Krzysztof 1952-03-17
300/1638 Siedlce Bieniak Stanisław 1935-01-04
300/1639 Siedlce Bieniak Wiktor 1916-12-06
300/1294 Sobolew Bienias Mieczysław 1929-10-29
300/1295 Sobolew Bieńko Jerzy 1954-01-14
300/1296 Sobolew Bieńko Stanisław 1927-03-27
300/1297 Sobolew Bieńko Wiesław 1946-02-01
300/1298 Garwolin Biernacki Edward 1929-07-15
300/1299 Garwolin Biernacki Janusz 1953-03-01
300/1640 Siedlce Biernacki Krzysztof 1928-01-02
300/1641 Starawieś Biernacki Konstanty 1907-01-13
300/1853 Siedlce Biernacki Adam 1957-03-17
300/1854 Siedlce Biernacki Jan 1959-08-01
300/1300 Miastków Kościelny Błachnio Jan 1945-06-03
300/1301 Sobolew Błachnio Jan 1934-08-20
300/351 Trojanów Błaszczuk Wiesław 1947-11-02
300/352 Trojanów Błażejczyk Bogdan 1943-07-29
300/353 Trojanów Błażejczyk Kazimierz 1953-06-12
300/1302 Górzno Błażejczyk Jan 1934-09-19
300/1303 Trojanów Błażejczyk Zygmunt 1941-09-05
300/1691 Siedlce Bobryk Zygmunt 1947-03-13
300/1761 Zaleś Bogaj Krzysztof 1957-06-08
300/357 Łaskarzew Bogucki Robert 1945-05-07
300/369 Wilga Bogucki Zygmunt 1954-04-24
300/365 Borowie Bogusz Andrzej 1959-12-02
300/1304 Miastków Kościelny Bogusz Jan 1936-05-02
300/1851 Siedlce Bohaterewicz Henryk 1928-03-30
300/1635 Wiśniew/Siedlce Bojek Stanisław 1920-04-12
300/1714 Suchożebry Bombiak Andrzej 1952-07-10
300/355 Łaskarzew Boratyński Krzysztof 1955-04-30
300/1305 Miastków Borkowski Jan 1943-11-12
300/1306 Miastków Borkowski Marian 1944-06-14
300/1308 Garwolin Borkowski Zbigniew 1933-07-16
300/1793 Korczew Borkowski Jerzy 1945-05-23
300/1917 Siedlce Borkowski Franciszek 1939-01-14
300/1939 Mokobody Borkowski Zenon 1952-06-22
300/1307 Garwolin Borowiec Józef 1937-07-03
300/2094 Adamów Boruc Stefan 1929-09-01
300/1757 Korczew Boruta Jan 1912-07-26
300/1309 Garwolin Boryń Franciszek 1938-01-05
300/1612 Siedlce Borysewicz Wiesław 1955-10-21
300/354 Sobolew Bożek Jan 1942-07-29
300/1723 Suchożebry Branowski Tadeusz 1939-01-27
300/1765 Korczew Bret Daniel 1947-01-19
300/1310 Miastków Brojek Stanisław 1932-05-10
300/1311 Kłoczew Bruzda Tadeusz 1930-01-01
300/338 Trojanów Bryzek Marian 1958-07-17
300/1313 Trojanów Bryzek Henryk 1941-10-18
300/1312 Garwolin Brzeżnicki Jerzy 1946-07-24
300/1185 Stanin Brzozowski Walenty 1929-10-02
300/1642 Siedlce Brzozowski Feliks 1928-03-14
300/1772 Korczew Buczkowski Piotr 1957-05-26
300/337 Sobienie-Jeziory Budner Wiesława 1952-01-13
300/367 Wilga Budyta Henryk 1951-01-06
300/1072 Stoczek Łukowski Budzyński Stanisław 1907-08-02
300/368 Wilga Bugalski Edward 1945-10-12
300/370 Wilga Bugalski Stefan 1951-02-20
300/336 Sobienie-Jeziory Bukat Józef 1932-10-22
300/1643 Siedlce Bukatczuk Stefan 1930-10-24
300/356 Łaskarzew Bukowski Adolf 1942-01-01
300/358 Łaskarzew Bukowski Marian 1946-12-03
300/359 Łaskarzew Bukowski Henryk 1943-08-08
300/342 Kłoczew Bułka Jerzy 1932-03-28
300/339 Garwolin Burno Grzegorz 1955-11-11
300/1644 Złocienice Burzyński Eugeniusz 1926-06-01
300/340 Garwolin Buszta Stanisław 1947-04-13
300/1645 Siedlce Buzuk Zygmunt 1926-01-27
300/341 Miastków Bytniewski Władysław
300/377 Garwolin Cabaj Janusz 1946-08-06
300/1850 Siedlce Cabaj Bogusław 1938-05-03
300/378 Garwolin Cała Stanisław 1929-11-12
300/379 Kłoczew Całka Stanisław 1931-11-10
300/380 Żelechów Cegiełka Tadeusz 1943-03-12
300/1495 Mińsk Mazowiecki Cegiełka Jerzy 1940-09-03
300/381 Kłoczew Celej Józef 1927-01-23
300/382 Kłoczew Celej Stanisław 1916-06-26
300/1489 Łaskarzew Celej Teresa 1935-12-15
300/1490 Łaskarzew Celej Tadeusz 1936-08-13
300/374 Sobienie-Jeziory Celiński Józef 1933-11-27
300/1692 Siedlce Cepek Roman 1955-06-08
300/140 Węgrów Chabina Wincenty 1944-01-20
300/141 Węgrów Chabina Tadeusz 1949-07-19
300/142 Węgrów Chabina Małgorzata 1950-02-13
300/143 Węgrów Chabina Hieronim 1918-05-18
300/144 Węgrów Chabina Dariusz 1950-10-06
300/1942 Łuków Charuta Henryk 1930-04-14
300/1740 Suchożebry Chęcel Stanisław 1938-05-04
300/1196 Stoczek Łukowski Chmiel Eugeniusz 1926-12-01
300/383 Garwolin Chmielak Andrzej 1956-02-22
300/384 Garwolin Chmielak Jan 1937-02-17
300/1614 Siedlce Chmielak Bogdan 1949-01-13
300/240 Węgrów Chmielewski Mieczysław 1914-02-04
300/385 Trąbki Chmielewski Krzysztof 1946-02-27
300/1974 Siedlce Chodkowski Bolesław 1931-11-18
300/239 Węgrów Chodowska Krystyna 1956-09-01
300/238 Węgrów Chodowski Marian 1948-12-08
300/1492 Ryki Chodyra Stanisław 1915-04-17
300/1613 Siedlce Chojecki Tadeusz 1929-03-14
300/386 Miastków Chojnacki Stanisław 1940-02-16
300/237 Węgrów Cholewa Władysław 1943-01-10
300/387 Os.Czechy Cholewiński Marian 1934-09-07
300/1848 Siedlce Cholewka Jerzy 1960-05-26
300/388 Trojanów Chołuj Józef 1938-03-19
300/1918 Siedlce Chomiuk Sylwester 1946-01-14
300/1651 Siedlce Chromiński Tadeusz 1931-03-24
300/1943 Siedlce Chromiński Stanisław 1933-01-01
300/1693 Siedlce Chróściel Grzegorz 1953-11-18
300/235 Węgrów Chrupek Sławomir 1964-03-03
300/236 Węgrów Chruścicki Józef 1931-05-25
300/389 Miastków Chudek Emil 1930-08-17
300/234 Węgrów Chudon Ryszard 1935-05-05
300/231 Węgrów Chudzik Wiesław 1949-10-12
300/232 Węgrów Chudzik Jadwiga 1948-01-02
300/233 Węgrów Chudż Zygmunt 1940-05-28
300/1493 Łaskarzew Chuszka Stanisława 1941-03-25
300/1752 Korczew Chwedczuk Józef 1950-03-19
300/1847 Siedlce Chylik Antoni 1949-01-28
300/1491 Łaskarzew Cichecka Halina 1946-10-15
300/390 Garwolin Cichecki Józef 1933-03-10
300/1498 Domaszew Cichecki Franciszek 1929-10-02
300/1940 Siedlce Cichocki Włodzimierz 1940-02-09
300/391 Garwolin Ciećko Wiesław 1930-10-21
300/392 Sobolew Cieszkowski Eugeniusz 1929-09-13
300/1478 Sobolew Cieśla Adam 1948-01-01
300/1479 Garwolin Cieślik Stanisław 1923-11-11
300/1480 Garwolin Ciołkowski Wiesław 1949-01-02
300/1941 Siedlce Ciozda Sylwester 1948-11-17
300/1481 Kłoczew Cmiel Ignacy 1912-12-14
300/582 Grębków Cmuchalski Józef 1933-11-10
300/1482 Sobolew Cuch Antoni 1944-06-01
300/581 Prostyń Czaczkowski Paweł 1931-11-06
300/578 Sadowne Czajka Bogusław 1943-05-07
300/579 Sadowne Czajka Elżbieta 1949-12-17
300/580 Węgrów Czajka Czesław 1927-07-07
300/1646 Siedlce Czajkowski Władysław 1906-04-04
300/1763 Łosice Czapczuk Henryk 1937-11-18
300/1496 Wilga Czapek Marian 1938-05-11
300/375 Sobienie-Jeziory Czapliński Józef 1902-01-30
300/1497 Wilga Czapliński Stanisław 1954-02-10
300/1647 Siedlce Czapski Adam 1932-10-10
300/1483 Miastków Czarnecki Kazimierz 1911-02-24
300/1484 Pilawa Czarnecki Wiktor 1932-11-20
300/1893 Siedlce Czarnecki Ryszard 1932-07-16
300/1485 Sobienie Jeziory Czarniak Piotr 1930-06-29
300/1739 Suchożebry Czarnocka Emilia 1910-08-02
300/575 Węgrów Czarnocki Włodzimierz 1956-11-07
300/576 Węgrów Czarnocki Kazimierz 1927-04-05
300/577 Węgrów Czarnocki Zygmunt 1942-07-24
300/1648 Siedlce Czarnocki marian 1922-08-20
300/1649 Siedlce Czaus Bronisław 1930-04-08
300/1747 Łosice Czerkas Kazimierz 1915-12-25
300/574 Wierzbno Czerwiński Witold 1906-07-15
300/376 Sobienie-Jeziory Częstochowski Gustaw 1932-10-18
300/1784 Korczew Częstochowski Józef 1922-01-09
300/1486 Garwolin Czmiel Tadeusz 1955-02-10
300/1650 Siedlce Czmoch Zdzisław 1934-03-06
300/1849 Siedlce Czmoch Leszek 1963-05-26
300/573 Korytnica Czuba Edward 1956-06-10
300/1973 Siedlce Czubaszek Stanisław 1927-09-03
300/1487 Garwolin Czubrzyński Janusz 1949-01-23
300/1199 Stanin Czyżak Zygmunt 1936-05-21
300/1488 Garwolin Czyżewski Stefan 1925-03-06
300/1494 Świdnik Ćwiklak Henryk 1945-09-18
300/1073 Stoczek Łukowski Dadacz Józefat 1928-05-03
300/1499 Miastków Dadas Stanisław 1942-02-26
300/1812 Korczew Daniluk Eugeniusz 1926-12-14
300/570 Korytnica Danowski Roman 1940-03-10
300/1894 Siedlce Darnowski Mieczysław 1930-01-02
300/543 Węgrów Dąbkowski Jerzy 1931-11-03
300/551 Prostyń Dąbkowski Kazimierz 1915-03-27
300/534 Węgrów Dąbrowski Wiesław 1950-10-18
300/535 Węgrów Dąbrowski Stefan 1931-01-03
300/536 Węgrów Dąbrowski Roman 1945-09-12
300/538 Miedzna Dąbrowski Marek 1956-12-01
300/539 Węgrów Dąbrowski Jan 1948-08-09
300/540 Miedzna Dąbrowski Janusz 1952-06-01
300/558 Węgrów Dąbrowski Antoni 1952-03-18
300/1500 Os. Czechy Dąbrowski Kazimierz 1930-07-05
300/1501 Garwolin Dąbrowski Stanisław 1936-11-19
300/1502 Pilawa Dąbrowski Waldemar 1946-01-12
300/1503 Garwolin Dąbrowski Zbigniew 1956-06-22
300/1524 Wilga Dąbrowski Stanisław 1915-01-07
300/1895 Siedlce Dąbrowski Mieczysław 1921-07-23
300/566 Stoczek Decyk Zdzisław 1950-02-15
300/567 Stoczek Decyk Stanisław 1906-03-14
300/568 Sadowne Decyk Konstanty 1917-09-14
300/569 Stoczek Decyk Ireneusz 1952-06-08
300/564 Węgrów Dejnarowicz Waldemar 1945-08-23
300/562 Korytnica Delegacz Ryszard 1928-09-01
300/563 Korytnica Delegacz Ireneusz 1929-02-23
300/1506 Kłoczew Dembek Kazimierz 1950-02-12
300/1768 Korczew Demiańczuk Stanisław 1931-07-16
300/561 Węgrów Demski Józef 1922-10-31
300/1525 Maciejowice Denisiuk Marian 1934-11-22
300/556 Grębków Derlatka Edmund 1928-09-17
300/555 Miedzna Derlicki Wojciech 1953-05-10
300/554 Sadowne Dernałowicz Jan 1930-06-24
300/565 Sadowne Dernałowicz Jozef 1923-09-22
300/1504 Wilga Dębecki Henryk 1933-03-25
300/1505 Kłoczew Dębek Józef 1930-11-20
300/1518 Łaskarzew Dębek Zdzisław 1947-09-07
300/1519 Łaskarzew Dębek Marian 1949-11-01
300/1520 Łaskarzew Dębek Teofil 1937-11-09
300/559 Sokółka Dębkowski Mieczysław 1947-08-20
300/560 Sadowne Dębkowski Edward 1937-10-07
300/1652 Siedlce Dębowska Teresa 1935-01-01
300/1527 Sobienie Jeziory Dębowski Jan 1947-06-14
300/1205 Stanin Dębski Jan 1919-08-28
300/1653 Siedlce Dębski Stanisław
300/1846 Siedlce Dłużniewski Jacek 1959-11-23
300/545 Węgrów Dobosz Wacław 1933-06-10
300/546 Węgrów Dobosz Szczepan 1946-01-01
300/547 Miedzna Dobosz Kazimierz 1961-03-03
300/548 Węgrów Dobosz Eugeniusz 1947-01-20
300/549 Węgrów Dobosz Andrzej 1948-02-10
300/550 Węgrów Dobosz Adam 1936-12-07
300/544 Wierzbno Dobrowolski Józef 1945-01-29
300/1507 Pilawa Dobrowolski Jan 1936-05-04
300/1845 Siedlce Dobrzyński Dariusz 1956-09-11
300/541 Miedzna Domański Władysław 1936-06-27
300/542 Siedlce Domański Edward 1950-04-04
300/1508 Miastków Kościelny Domański Bogdan 1959-08-10
300/1509 Garwolin Domański Stanisław 1936-02-02
300/1510 Miastków Domaszczyński Henryk 1926-04-02
300/1511 Miastków Domaszczyński Tadeusz 1927-08-22
300/571 Węgrów Domentka Marian 1922-08-01
300/572 Trawy Domentka Henryk 1924-12-14
300/533 Korytnica Drabarek Halina 1944-02-12
300/1512 Garwolin Drabik Tadeusz 1943-10-18
300/532 Węgrów Dragan Stanisław 1929-03-30
300/1522 Łaskarzew Drewniak Jan 1947-09-18
300/1944 Siedlce Droń Kazimierz 1945-04-21
300/1796 Korczew Dropia Wojciech 1937-03-17
300/1654 Siedlce Drożdziuk Kazimierz 1945-03-04
300/1513 Kłoczew Drożdż Ryszard 1957-09-17
300/632 Węgrów Drożdżewski Piotr 1926-01-17
300/1896 Siedlce Duczek Zdzisław 1933-02-09
300/631 Węgrów Dudek Wiesław 1965-08-21
300/1521 Łaskarzew Dudek Władysław 1923-07-09
300/1818 Korczew Dudek Eugeniusz 1933-03-15
300/1615 Siedlce Dudewicz Wiesław 1958-03-25
300/1523 Wilga Dudkiewicz Władysław 1916-09-04
300/1514 Łaskarzew Durys Stanisław 1938-01-06
300/630 Węgrów Duszek Jan 1932-03-02
300/1517 Garwolin Dybciak Teofil 1941-01-03
300/553 Korytnica Dybowski Henryk 1934-08-03
300/1945 Siedlce Dymicki Henryk 1923-06-15
300/1526 Maciejowice Dymiński Wacław
300/552 Ruchna Dyniewicz Zdzisław 1939-01-01
300/557 Sadowne Dyonizak Tadeusz 1940-01-10
300/1897 Siedlce Dytko Wiesław 1932-03-29
300/1515 Kłoczew Dzadz Władysław 1937-03-31
300/629 Stoczek Dzieciątko Stanisław 1946-10-14
300/1516 Garwolin Dziubak Mieczysław 1946-01-27
300/628 Miedzna Dziubiela Jacek 1960-02-05
300/1528 Garwolin Ekiert Grażyna 1958-03-26
300/627 Węgrów Emilianowicz Ewa 1965-09-30
300/626 Węgrów Fabiańczuk Wieslaw 1948-07-03
300/1709 Siedlce Fajnas Stanisław 1939-09-21
300/625 Korytnica Falkowski Edward 1951-01-28
300/1844 Siedlce Falkowski Jan 1946-09-15
300/1529 Garwolin Fic Henryk 1951-11-19
300/947 Trojanów Figiel Stanisław 1932-01-14
300/1530 Kłoczew Filiks Stanisaw 1908-09-08
300/1656 Siedlce Filipczuk Marian 1931-07-23
300/624 Miedzna Filipek Andrzej 1947-04-25
300/1531 Ryki Filipek Eugeniusz 1927-01-12
300/1532 Pilawa Filipek Józef 1947-02-22
300/622 Grębków Filipiak Zbigniew 1954-12-06
300/623 Sadowne Filipiak Leszek 1955-04-04
300/621 Korytnica Fiszer Ryszard 1952-11-19
300/619 Węgrów Fiuk Stanisław 1941-01-02
300/1655 Siedlce Fiuk Andrzej 1927-07-15
300/620 Węgrów Fiuk/Sziffer Elżbieta 1948-04-17
300/1180 Stoczek Fiutak Kazimierz 1945-11-20
300/1533 Miastków Fiutak Kazimierz 1941-03-03
300/1984 Łuków Fiutek Leopold 1942-04-03
300/1534 Garwolin Flak Eugeniusz 1930-07-24
300/952 Maciejowice Fląt Stanisław 1924-04-25
300/942 Pilawa Flisek Jan 1943-02-04
300/943 Trojanów Flont Marian 1944-09-27
300/948 Trojanów Flont Jan 1937-10-28
300/1657 Siedlce Florczak Stanisław 1912-04-19
300/1658 Siedlce Florczak Wanda 1940-04-20
300/618 Węgrów Florowski Arkadiusz 1947-02-09
300/1843 Siedlce Franczak Dominik 1966-03-02
300/1616 Siedlce Frankowski Czesław 1947-06-01
300/1593 Siedlce Frąckiewicz Zdzisław 1941-05-21
300/617 Miedzna Frączak Marek 1962-04-08
300/945 Garwolin Frelik Bogdan 1943-07-04
300/949 Wilga Frieda Jerzy 1948-10-23
300/950 Wilga Frieda Wojciech 1954-01-14
300/951 Wilga Frieda Zdzisław 1956-05-30
300/944 Żelechów Fronczek vel Frączek Andrzej 1951-01-24
300/946 Garwolin Fudacz Leszek 1931-03-25
300/1919 Siedlce Furman Stanisław 1929-01-16
300/1789 Korczew Gadejski Jan 1930-10-16
300/615 Miedzna Gago Jerzy 1943-11-11
300/616 Stoczek Gago Grzegorz 1953-04-10
300/1001 Trojanów Gajda Wiesław 1948-05-22
300/611 Węgrów Gajewski Tomasz 1941-01-02
300/612 Węgrów Gajewski Stanisław 1932-10-20
300/613 Stoczek Gajewski Stanisław 1936-01-01
300/614 Ruchna Gajewski Kazimierz 1903-07-21
300/1014 Wilga Gajownik Zygmunt 1938-05-06
300/1986 Adamów Gajownik Aleksander 1913-09-25
300/1989 Adamów Gajownik Marian 1957-04-29
300/1898 Siedlce Gajwinis Jerzy 1937-05-03
300/610 Wołomin Galicki Stanisław 1933-03-31
300/1055 Żelechów Galiński Stefan 1947-08-25
300/1791 Korczew Gałagus Zdzisław 1948-04-01
300/605 Korytnica Gałązka Mirosław 1958-07-16
300/606 Węgrów Gałązka Jozef 1940-03-21
300/607 Węgrów Gałązka Henryk 1922-08-03
300/608 Węgrów Gałązka Eugeniusz 1944-07-03
300/609 Korytnica Gałązka Andrzej 1969-09-23
300/956 Miastków Gałązka Stanisław 1934-11-10
300/1065 Stoczek Łukowski Gałązka Mirosława 1950-02-02
300/957 Kłoczew Gałkowski Henryk 1925-01-24
300/1052 Garwolin Gałkowski Jan
300/1053 Pilawa Gano Stanisław 1934-09-07
300/1659 Siedlce Garbaczewski Kazimierz 1929-09-11
300/1054 Sobolew Gardziński Adolf 1929-04-13
300/604 Sadowne Garwoliński Ryszard 1950-07-27
300/603 Węgrów Gastoł Alfred 1936-05-11
300/602 Jadów Gawor Kazimierz 1922-01-29
300/1013 Wilga Gawryś Zenon 1962-12-19
300/176 Węgrów Gąsior Zygmunt 1927-10-15
300/177 Węgrów Gąsior Stanisław 1953-05-16
300/178 Węgrów Gąsior Józef 1949-01-15
300/175 Węgrów Gąsiorek Stanisław 1927-10-16
300/174 Węgrów Gąska Wiesław 1947-05-08
300/958 Garwolin Gąska Tadeusz 1931-08-23
300/1019 Łaskarzew Gąska Alina 1932-01-05
300/172 Węgrów Gątarz Wacław 1949-03-05
300/173 Węgrów Gątarz/Kiersnowska Barbara 1951-11-15
300/1026 Łaskarzew Genbek Stanisłąw 1943-06-03
300/1051 Garwolin Gendek Marian 1920-06-07
300/600 Stoczek Gerej Jan 1912-08-18
300/601 Stoczek Gerej Edward 1932-08-13
300/599 Węgrów Germel Antoni 1948-07-09
300/598 Miedzna Gers Bogdan 1949-06-05
300/597 Wołomin Gierak Marian 1926-10-27
300/596 Węgrów Gierasimiuk Aleksy 1923-10-10
300/595 Sadowne Gierej Tadeusz 1930-03-17
300/591 Węgrów Giers Waldemar 1939-12-02
300/592 Węgrów Giers Jadwiga 1948-12-02
300/593 Sadowne Giers Henryk 1931-02-26
300/594 Węgrów Giers Andrzej 1944-05-08
300/999 Wilga Glica Henryk 1956-01-19
300/590 Grębków Glinka Tadeusz 1951-09-14
300/1050 Garwolin Gliwiński Stanisław 1937-09-27
300/1017 Borowie Gładysz marian 1936-03-24
300/1047 Garwolin Gładysz Kazimierz 1946-03-26
300/1048 Garwolin Gładysz Stanisław 1949-01-17
300/1049 Garwolin Gładysz Józef 1950-05-13
300/1016 Borowie Głasek Witold 1951-08-07
300/1024 Korytnica Głębicki Stefan 1924-01-08
300/1023 Trojanów Głodek Marian 1931-01-16
300/959 Sobolew Głowala Władysław 1936-10-07
300/1025 Łaskarzew Głowala Henryk 1945-09-16
300/1022 Trojanów Głowienko Jerzy 1933-09-17
300/1750 Korczew Głozak Zbigniew 1954-08-19
300/1775 Korczew Głozak Jan 1919-03-24
300/1776 Korczew Głozak Stanisław 1926-10-07
300/1790 Korczew Głozak Ignacy 1960-07-17
300/1046 Garwolin Głuch Zdzisław 1934-06-08
300/589 Węgrów Głuchowska Alina 1956-11-21
300/587 Węgrów Głuszak Krzysztof 1951-01-21
300/588 Stoczek Głuszak Henryk 1941-03-24
300/1704 Siedlce Gmitrzak/Scichocki Andrzej 1962-09-05
300/586 Węgrów Gmur Eugeniusz 1946-04-15
300/1045 Garwolin Gmurczyk Ryszard 1926-08-18
300/1042 Garwolin Gniadek Stefan 1934-07-05
300/1043 Garwolin Gniadek Stanisław 1955-04-17
300/1044 Pilawa Gniadek Stanisław 1944-08-06
300/585 Roguszyn Gochnio Tadeusz 1919-03-01
300/1947 Siedlce Gochnio Józef 1939-06-02
300/584 Wierzbno Godlewski Jerzy 1938-07-08
300/189 Węgrów Gogłoza Roman 1955-03-25
300/583 Wierzbno Gogłoza Henryk 1928-07-10
300/1994 Adamów Golbe Marian 1940-04-27
300/1660 Siedlce Golec Zdzisław 1926-09-09
300/1990 Adamów Golian Mieczysław 1931-09-16
300/1991 Adamów Goławski Jan 1931-07-28
300/182 Węgrów Gołębiewski Wojciech 1957-11-04
300/183 Węgrów Gołębiewski Tadeusz 1943-07-31
300/184 Węgrów Gołębiewski Stanisław 1932-02-24
300/185 Węgrów Gołębiewski Mieczysław 1956-04-04
300/186 Węgrów Gołębiewski Kazimierz 1939-01-08
300/187 Węgrów Gołębiewski Ireneusz 1943-08-12
300/188 Węgrów Gołębiewski Eugeniusz 1921-12-03
300/1000 Wilga Gołębiowski Ludwik 1937-08-24
300/1661 Siedlce Gołębski Janusz 1944-05-29
300/180 Węgrów Gołoś Stanisław 1941-01-15
300/181 Węgrów Gołoś Stanisław 1933-06-07
300/179 Węgrów Gołoś-Rutka Zofia 1950-01-29
300/1736 Suchożebry Gołuch Stanisław 1930-05-03
300/1946 Siedlce Gołus Teodor 1952-02-01
300/1993 Adamów Gontarz Tadeusz 1924-11-16
300/1995 Adamów Gontarz Dominik 1963-03-15
300/1985 Adamów Gontasz Kazimierz 1918-12-30
300/1992 Adamów Gontasz vel Gontarz Marian 1940-08-15
300/170 Węgrów Gorczyca Zygmunt 1924-11-13
300/171 Węgrów Gorczyca Tadeusz 1957-01-23
300/953 Sobienie Jeziory Gorczyński Bogusław 1939-09-27
300/169 Węgrów Gorzkowski Ryszard 1918-05-24
300/960 Kłoczew Gorzkowski Wacław 1925-02-22
300/1177 Łuków Goszczyński Wiesław 1934-03-08
300/1842 Siedlce Gozdek Romuald 1953-02-02
300/1198 Stanin Gozdołek Andrzej 1955-08-11
300/1012 Maciejowice Gozliński Kazimierz 1933-01-03
300/156 Węgrów Gójski Feliks 1943-01-24
300/154 Węgrów Góral Stanisław 1949-10-09
300/155 Węgrów Góral Mieczysław 1925-07-05
300/1987 Adamów Górczyński Roman 1953-09-28
300/1988 Adamów Górczyński Józef 1933-09-08
300/153 Węgrów Górecki Jerzy 1949-12-12
300/955 Sobienie Jeziory Górka Lutosław 1927-08-14
300/1027 Łaskarzew Górka Józef 1945-01-31
300/150 Węgrów Górski Józef 1910-10-18
300/151 Węgrów Górski Jan 1931-03-26
300/152 Węgrów Górski Franciszek 1947-12-14
300/1041 Garwolin Górski Jerzy 1942-03-19
300/1040 Garwolin Górzkowska Halina 1931-12-05
300/1039 Miastków Góżdz Henryk 1949-05-20
300/1010 Garwolin Grabiec Zbigniew 1937-04-17
300/1011 Wilga Grabiec Robert 1963-10-29
300/1015 Wilga Grabiec Krzysztof 1962-03-17
300/168 Węgrów Grabowski Mieczysłąw 1950-01-01
300/1899 Siedlce Grad Czesław 1928-07-10
300/961 Kłoczew Gral Tadeusz 1945-10-28
300/167 Węgrów Gram Andrzej 1940-01-05
300/1035 Garwolin Grąska Wacław 1930-01-07
300/1036 Miastków Grążka Roman 1929-05-05
300/1037 Miastków Grążka Jan 1938-04-22
300/1038 Miastków Grążka Henryk 1931-03-03
300/1783 Korczew Gregorczuk Ludwik 1905-06-12
300/166 Węgrów Gręda Karol 1950-10-16
300/962 Kłoczew Gręda Jan 1923-04-01
300/165 Węgrów Gręda-Biernat Małgorzata 1954-02-22
300/1662 Siedlce Grochowski Stanisław 1931-09-10
300/161 Węgrów Gromek Henryk 1928-09-29
300/963 Gorzczyce Gromuł Jan 1931-05-18
300/1034 Miastków Gronek Edward 1939-10-24
300/1948 Siedlce Gruba Zdzisław 1933-04-11
300/160 Węgrów Grudkowski vel Gródkowski Tadeusz 1944-06-09
300/1033 Pilczyn Grudniak Stanisław
300/1032 Garwolin Grudziński Stanisław 1945-03-25
300/964 Kłoczew Gruza Jerzy 1929-12-08
300/1021 Trojanów Gruza Stanisław 1923-04-01
300/1203 Stanin Gryczka Tadeusz 1933-07-20
300/1182 Stanin Gryczon Stanisław 1946-12-04
300/163 Węgrów Gryglas Zygmunt 1928-04-15
300/164 Węgrów Gryglas Zdzisław 1940-10-03
300/954 Sobienie Jeziory Grylek Bolesław 1936-01-01
300/162 Węgrów Gryz Stanisław 1939-04-15
300/1018 Grzechnik Michał
300/1996 Adamów Grzechnk Wiktor 1915-05-15
300/1009 Wilga Grzegrzółka Czesław 1939-12-24
300/1030 Wilga Grzegrzółka Wacław 1924-11-30
300/1031 Pilawa Grzegrzółka Jan 1940-09-24
300/1020 Łaskarzew Grzela Stanisław 1916-03-08
300/1220 Stanin Grzelak Tadeusz 1929-10-26
300/1029 Garwolin Grzempczyński Andrzej 1953-06-05
300/1663 Siedlce Grzeszczak Stanisław 1916-09-02
300/158 Węgrów Grzeszek Michał 1961-09-29
300/159 Węgrów Grzeszek Antoni 1933-07-20
300/965 Kłoczew Grzyb Mieczysław 1939-09-03
300/1028 Garwolin Grzyb Teodozja 1961-04-24
300/157 Węgrów Grzymała Aleksander 1925-06-27
300/966 Kłoczew Gugała Stanisław 1932-02-11
300/967 Sobolew Gurba Stanisław 1945-05-01
300/148 Węgrów Guzek Józef 1946-06-21
300/149 Węgrów Guzek Henryk 1933-01-20
300/1664 Siedlce Guziakiewicz Jadwiga 1947-03-28
300/147 Węgrów Gwizdon Wacław 1948-06-12
300/1002 Maciejowice Hacz Wacław 1946-01-12
300/1003 Garwolin Halicki Jacenty 1924-08-24
300/1997 Adamów Hanus Stanisław 1934-09-04
300/1950 Siedlce Harasim Henryk 1929-12-03
300/146 Węgrów Harasimowicz Mirosław 1934-10-02
300/145 Węgrów Herman Edward 1938-03-17
300/1004 Dobre Hofmański Dionizy 1954-04-05
300/1998 Trzebieszów Hołyński Ryszard 1934-01-12
300/1005 Garwolin Hryszkiewicz Włodzimierz 1956-02-11
300/1920 Siedlce Ignaczuk Zbigniew 1935-12-09
300/1922 Siedlce Il Janusz 1938-11-20
300/1595 Siedlce Ilczek Mirosław 1949-01-31
300/230 Węgrów Ilczuk Janusz 1913-06-18
300/1594 Siedlce Ilczuk Barbara 1948-08-27
300/1596 Siedlce Illukiewicz Wojciech 1968-10-09
300/1071 Stoczek Łukowski Isdebski Zdzisław 1944-03-25
300/1006 Garwolin Isio Andrzej 1951-01-06
300/1975 Siedlce Iskra Andrzej 1928-09-09
300/1949 Siedlce Iwaniuk Ryszard 1943-07-27
300/1921 Siedlce Izbrecht Czesław 1935-01-06
300/228 Węgrów Izdebski Jan 1948-01-30
300/229 Węgrów Izdebski Andrzej 1951-11-06
300/227 Węgrów Jabłoński Kazimierz 1932-03-10
300/884 Siedlce Jabłoński Mieczysław 1929-08-01
300/1008 Garwolin Jabłoński Aleksander 1930-10-10
300/968 Kłoczew Jacak Jan 1906-08-07
300/1778 Korczew Jackowski Zbigniew 1956-07-09
300/223 Węgrów Jaczewski Stefan 1923-09-02
300/224 Węgrów Jaczewski Stanisław 1947-07-25
300/225 Węgrów Jaczewski Marian 1930-03-28
300/226 Węgrów Jaczewski Antoni 1931-05-08
300/222 Węgrów Jadczuk Zdzisław 1937-05-15
300/975 Trojanów Jagiełło Kazimierz 1934-10-04
300/885 Siedlce Jagła Jan 1928-09-30
300/998 Garwolin Jagoda Józef 1926-04-26
300/221 Węgrów Jagodzińska Agata 1970-01-29
300/220 Węgrów Jagodziński Jerzy 1933-04-02
300/887 Łuków Jajszczak Tomasz 1929-12-08
300/1665 Siedlce Jakimiak Alfred 1926-09-05
300/1730 Suchożebry Jakimiak Henryk 1945-01-20
300/976 Trojanów Jakubaszek Ireneusz 1951-02-20
300/888 Łuków Jakubczak Czesław 1931-01-02
300/219 Węgrów Jakubik Marian 1926-02-05
300/217 Węgrów Jakubisiak Benedykt 1931-04-19
300/218 Węgrów Jakubisiak Adam 1937-01-01
300/216 Węgrów Jakubowski Paweł 1955-03-20
300/997 Garwolin Janaszek Marian 1932-03-10
300/969 Kłoczew Janeczek Henryk 1924-02-16
300/970 Ryki Janeczek Józef 1948-03-26
300/1666 Siedlce Janik Henryk 1917-12-25
300/984 Garwolin Janisiewicz Czesław 1946-07-20
300/985 Mordy Janiszek Gabriel 1950-03-24
300/1597 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Janiszewski Tadeusz 1918-08-24
300/215 Węgrów Jankowska Janina 1932-01-13
300/210 Węgrów Jankowski Władysław 1919-04-13
300/211 Węgrów Jankowski Władysław 1914-09-09
300/212 Węgrów Jankowski Tadeusz 1950-06-24
300/213 Węgrów Jankowski Stanisław 1929-01-10
300/214 Węgrów Jankowski Andrzej 1940-04-05
300/886 Siedlce Jankowski Zygmunt 1914-06-17
300/986 Garwolin Jankowski Jerzy 1936-03-01
300/987 Sokołów Podlaski Jankowski Waldemar 1956-02-14
300/988 Garwolin Jankowski Wiesław 1947-09-01
300/989 Garwolin Jankowski Zygmunt 1923-10-30
300/1694 Siedlce Janusiewicz Ryszard 1930-11-17
300/1767 Łosice Jańczuk Czesław 1931-02-06
Siedlce Jarecki Waldemar 1948-09-20
300/1951 Siedlce Jarecki Waldemar 1948-09-20
300/1667 Siedlce Jarmoszuk Alojzy 1935-05-07
300/990 Miastków Jaroń Henryk 1935-06-17
300/991 Miastków Jaroń Romuald 1938-09-15
300/992 Garwolin Jaroń Władysław 1921-05-05
300/1841 Siedlce Jarosz Henryk 1956-02-10
300/889 Siedlce Jarzyna Aleksander 1923-09-02
300/993 Garwolin Jarzyna Jan 1947-09-28
300/994 Trojanów Jasek Jerzy 1938-03-06
300/995 Żelechów Jasek Józef 1946-01-17
300/996 Żelechów Jasek Stanisław 1936-09-25
300/207 Węgrów Jasiński Józef 1938-01-18
300/208 Węgrów Jasiński Janusz 1930-03-07
300/209 Węgrów Jasiński Andrzej 1956-12-21
300/266 Siedlce Jasiński Mieczysław 1925-02-10
300/890 Siedlce Jasiński Piotr 1928-10-13
300/1809 Korczew Jasiński Józef 1943-02-19
300/1839 Siedlce Jasiński Ryszrd 1950-05-15
300/1840 Siedlce Jasiński Mirosław 1940-07-21
300/974 Garwolin Jaskulski Stanisław 1927-02-27
300/979 Pilawa Jastrzębski Tadeusz 1923-10-15
300/1794 Korczew Jaszczuk Szczepan 1963-06-04
300/205 Węgrów Jaszczur Józef 1930-02-04
300/206 Węgrów Jaszczur Danuta 1955-01-17
300/980 Trojanów Jaszczyk Andrzej 1917-10-19
300/204 Węgrów Jaworowski Tadeusz 1943-07-09
300/981 Garwolin Jaworski Stanisław 1914-04-14
300/1999 Adamów Jaworzek/Jawoszek Edmund 1943-11-30
300/2000 Adamów Jawoszek Waldemar 1952-01-11
300/2007 Adamów Jendruch Stanisław 1923-09-27
300/982 Garwolin Jezierski Julian 1925-01-07
300/983 Garwolin Jędruszko Tadeusz 1952-02-20
300/973 Ryki Jędrych Marian 1929-03-10
300/977 Garwolin Jędrych Tadeusz 1948-06-28
300/203 Węgrów Jędrzejczak Mariusz 1964-12-05
300/1923 Siedlce Jędrzejczak Edmund 1935-08-25
300/1007 Sobienie Jeziory Jobda Bolesław 1939-10-09
300/199 Węgrów Józefiak Stanisław 1928-02-02
300/1769 Korczew Jóżwiak Tadeusz 1929-08-18
300/1900 Siedlce Jóżwiak Waldemar 1958-06-20
300/197 Węgrów Jóżwik Eugeniusz 1923-07-07
300/198 Węgrów Jóżwik Andrzej 1947-05-16
300/891 Łuków Jóżwik Wacław 1906-06-09 1916-08-01
300/1668 Siedlce Jóżwik Wacław 1928-09-28
300/1695 Siedlce Jóżwik Marian 1923-11-10
300/1901 Siedlce Jóżwik Stanisław 1930-01-10
300/2001 Adamów Jóżwik Zygmunt 1944-08-05
300/2002 Adamów Jóżwik Andrzej 1945-04-17
300/2003 Adamów Jóżwik Ignacy 1928-11-10
300/2004 Adamów Jóżwik Jan 1930-06-23
300/2005 Adamów Jóżwik Stanisław 1922-11-01
300/2006 Adamów Jóżwik Henryk 1932-08-30
300/202 Węgrów Jurczak Henryk 1947-01-15
300/1771 Korczew Jurczak Andrzej 1951-11-28
300/892 Siedlce Jurecki Lucjan
300/200 Węgrów Jurkowski Zdzisław 1931-01-17
300/201 Węgrów Jurkowski Antoni 1948-11-03
300/1838 Siedlce Jurzyk Henryk 1967-07-15
300/971 Kłoczew Jurzysta Jan 1943-01-26
300/978 Trojanów Jurzysta Bolesław 1912-07-10
300/972 Kłoczew Juściński Sylwester 1946-12-11
300/1422 Wilga Kabala Eleonora 1949-12-23
300/1766 Korczew Kaczejko Ryszard 1951-01-27
300/893 Siedlce Kaczmarczyk Franciszek 1924-11-06
300/1605 Siedlce Kaczorek/Stanisławowski Sławomir 1962-07-24
300/1836 Siedlce Kaczyński Jerzy 1950-05-26
300/1598 Siedlce Kadej Celina 1948-08-11
300/196 Węgrów Kajdaniuk Adolf 1938-10-28
300/194 Węgrów Kalata Mieczysław 1943-01-06
300/195 Węgrów Kalata Czesław 1942-07-22
300/193 Węgrów Kalbarczyk Florian 1942-05-03
300/1382 Trojanów Kalbarczyk Eugeniusz 1933-04-13
300/1383 Trojanów Kalbarczyk Marian 1942-07-04
300/894 Siedlce Kalicki Antoni 1907-11-20
300/1837 Siedlce Kalicki Jerzy 1947-04-04
300/192 Węgrów Kalinowski Wojciech 1953-03-15
300/1835 Siedlce Kaliński Mirosław 1960-02-13
300/1834 Siedlce Kaliszuk Włodzimierz 1941-01-01
300/1403 Borowie Kałas Stanisław 1922-02-05
300/328 Łaskarzew Kałaska Jan 1945-03-29
300/329 Łaskarzew Kałczyński Jan 1943-01-07
300/190 Węgrów Kałuski Stefan 1939-09-02
300/191 Węgrów Kałuski Ryszard 1966-09-15
300/1617 Siedlce Kamiński Ryszard 1954-07-12
300/1669 Siedlce Kania Witold 1922-05-20
300/1200 Stanin Kapciak Marian 1929-03-01
300/655 Wierzbno Kapitanowicz Sławomir 1950-06-19
300/1109 Maciejowice Karaś Adolf 1925-06-03
300/895 Siedlce Karczewski Jan 1929-10-30
300/1852 Siedlce Karpowicz Adam 1953-06-14
300/896 Siedlce Karyń Tadeusz 1925-06-26
300/897 Siedlce Kasperek Czesław 1926-07-19
300/330 Łaskarzew Kasprzak Jan 1952-11-19
300/334 Łaskarzew Kasprzak Franciszek 1958-08-21
300/1420 Wilga Kasprzak Andrzej 1948-11-30
300/1384 Stanin Kawka Józef 1938-03-10
300/1826 Siedlce Kazik Wiesław 1948-04-24
300/1902 Siedlce Kazimierczak Henryk 1921-09-04
300/1832 Siedlce Kazimierczuk Marek 1956-09-17
300/1833 Siedlce Kazimierczuk Leszek 1959-09-12
300/1379 Łaskarzew Kędziorek Stanisław 1936-06-03
300/898 Siedlce Kęmpka Zdzisław 1925-06-03
300/899 Siedlce Kępa Kazimierz 1929-10-13
300/332 Garwolin Kępka Jan 1940-06-19
300/1069 Stoczek Łukowski Kępka Mieczysław 1937-02-25
300/2018 Adamów Kępka Edward 1908-11-09
300/1102 Wilga Kęsik Henryk 1927-06-09
300/1419 Wilga Kęsik Wiesław 1948-09-14
300/1404 Parysów Kielak Wiktor 1947-02-07
300/1385 Kłoczew Kieliszek Henryk 1924-01-01
300/1386 Trojanów Kieliszek Mieczysław 1932-12-11
300/1171 Łuków Kiełczykowska Janina 1952-07-02
300/1952 Siedlce Kiełczykowski Henryk 1920-08-02
300/900 Siedlce Kiereło Ryszard 1929-06-07
300/1418 Wilga Kieszkowski Janusz 1930-05-17
300/901 Siedlce Kilim Józef 1929-11-11
300/1903 Siedlce Kiliś Adam 1927-12-24
300/1953 Kotuń Kleszcz Mieczysław 1920-01-13
300/1831 Siedlce Klimiuk Bogdan 1947-06-12
300/902 Siedlce Klimowicz Michał 1927-02-20
300/903 Siedlce Klinert Eugeniusz 1928-08-14
300/265 Siedlce Kluczek Adam 1927-12-24
300/1904 Siedlce Kluczek Henryk 1931-03-04
300/1814 Korczew Klukowski Antoni 1923-06-21
300/1732 Suchożebry Kłoś Janusz 1951-06-03
300/1905 Siedlce Kłoś Franciszek 1954-10-05
300/1414 Wilga Knotek Stanisław 1954-10-17
300/1415 Wilga Knotek Zbigniew 1965-11-16
300/1416 Wilga Knotek Czesław 1923-09-20
300/1423 Wilga Knotek Zdzisław 1945-07-22
300/2010 Adamów Kobiałka Eugeniusz 1932-07-10
300/1426 Wilga Koc Kazimierz 1951-02-12
300/2014 Adamów Kochański Tadeusz 1925-06-04
300/2015 Adamów Kochański Franciszek 1919-11-19
300/2017 Adamów Kochański Jan 1931-09-24
300/2020 Adamów Kochański Wiesław 1944-01-01
300/1387 Trojanów Kocot Eugeniusz 1944-08-20
300/1388 Trojanów Kocot Jakub 1919-11-26
300/904 Siedlce Kokoszka Franciszek 1926-08-15
300/1409 Wilga Kołnierzak Stanisław 1929-07-24
300/1103 Wilga Kołnierzyk Zygmunt 1936-07-25
300/2016 Adamów Kołodziej Józef 1926-11-18
300/1924 Siedlce Kołodziejczuk Franciszek 1922-02-02
300/2013 Adamów Kołodziejczyk Tadeusz 1947-11-20
300/2019 Adamów Kołodziejczyk Stefan 1916-01-13
300/1389 Trojanów Kołodziejek Kazimierz 1940-12-06
300/1671 Siedlce Kołtuniak Czesław 1939-07-10
300/1744 Suchożebry Komar Antoni 1932-04-08
300/905 Łuków Komarek Stanisław 1930-07-03
300/264 Siedlce Komorek Zygmunt 1927-06-19
300/1210 Stanin Komorek Zygmunt 1927-06-19
300/660 Bydkoszcz-Okole Komorowski Stanisław 1950-10-25
300/333 Łaskarzew Kondej Stanisław 1943-05-29
300/335 Łaskarzew Kondej Wacław 1926-09-28
300/1104 Wilga Kondej Władysław 1928-08-09
300/1105 Wilga Kondej Antoni 1930-06-12
300/1372 Garwolin Kondej Franciszek
300/1373 Garwolin Kondej Bronisław 1930-02-11
300/1411 Wilga Kondej Marian 1939-10-10
300/1417 Wilga Kondej Stefan 1952-08-22
300/1108 Maciejowice Kondeja Eugeniusz 1930-04-01
300/736 Węgrów Kondraciuk Tadeusz 1926-09-20
300/735 Sadowne Konik Zdzisław 1931-05-20
300/2011 Adamów Koniowski Stanisław 1948-01-11
300/734 Węgrów Konkolewski Ryszard 1946-09-15
300/1670 Siedlce Konopczyński Jerzy 1928-01-28
300/733 Węgrów Konopiński Władysław 1896-06-27
300/1427 Maciejowice Konopka Jan 1907-12-17
300/731 Węgrów Końsko Krystyna 1948-07-28
300/732 Borzychy Końsko Czesław 1935-07-21
300/906 Łuków Kopeć Tadeusz 1925-03-12
300/1191 Stanin Kopeć Jan 1932-02-26
300/1215 Stanin Kopeć Bolesław 1922-01-03
300/729 Węgrów Korczak Stefan 1946-07-17
300/730 Węgrów Korczak Mieczysław 1949-05-19
300/907 Siedlce Korczak Jan 1926-10-02
300/908 Siedlce Kordys Henryk 1927-04-08
300/1376 Łaskarzew Korgol Władysław 1930-06-28
300/1672 Siedlce Korniluk Czesław 1937-04-27
300/1599 Siedlce Korpowicz Henryk 1911-01-08
300/1377 Łaskarzew Korycki Marian 1943-02-24
300/1378 Łaskarzew Korycki Czesław 1947-09-19
300/728 Węgrów Korzeniewski Kazimierz 1925-03-18
300/1673 Siedlce Korzeniewski Wacław 1924-05-20
300/1112 Maciejowice Korzonek Stanmisław 1944-10-31
300/2008 Adamów Kosak Walerian 1930-12-12
300/2021 Adamów Kosak Jan 1933-03-03
300/1696 Siedlce Kosek Franciszek 1926-10-12
300/909 Siedlce Kosel Stanisław 1926-05-03
300/1110 Maciejowice Kosicki Janusz 1957-05-05
300/1113 Maciejowice Kosicki Janusz 1957-05-05
300/1114 Maciejowice Kosicki Karol 1953-11-04
300/1718 Suchożebry Kosieradzki Jerzy 1951-04-09
300/723 Stara Wieś Kosiorek Zenobiusz 1924-07-08
300/724 Węgrów Kosiorek Sławomir 1949-04-15
300/725 Węgrów Kosiorek Stanisław 1951-02-02
300/726 Wyszków Kosiorek Marian 1920-09-17
300/727 Węgrów Kosiorek Józef 1915-07-27
300/910 Siedlce Kosiorek Ryszard 1928-10-28
300/1390 Trojanów Kosiorek Kazimierz 1930-08-15
300/1830 Siedlce Kosiorek Zygmunt 1958-01-02
300/721 Roguszyn Kostka Jan 1928-07-08
300/722 Wierzbno Kostka Marian 1942-03-01
300/720 Węgrów Kostrzewa Franciszek 1948-09-01
300/911 Siedlce Kostusiewicz Mieczysław 1925-04-01
300/279 Siedlce Kostyra Jan 1914-03-06
300/280 Kłoczew Kostyra Józef 1932-06-12
300/1405 Borowie Kostyra Jan 1942-08-12
300/2022 Adamów Kosut Andrzej 1904-11-20
300/281 Trojanów Kosycarz Stanisław 1931-06-06
300/912 Siedlce Kosyl Jerzy 1928-0928
300/282 Kłoczew Kosyra Władysław 1931-10-06
300/716 Węgrów Koszewski Stanisław 1921-11-09
300/717 Węgrów Koszewski Jerzy 1948-04-11
300/718 Borzychy Koszewski Ferdynand 1916-10-10
300/719 Roguszyn Koszewski Czesław 1916-08-17
300/913 Siedlce Koszewski Romuald 1923-02-08
300/715 Węgrów Koszyk Zbigniew 1954-01-22
300/283 Garwolin Kot Ryszard 1927-07-07
300/1187 Stanin Kot Marian 1937-11-12
300/284 Pilawa Kotas Marian 1953-07-13
300/1829 Siedlce Kotowski Sławomir 1961-08-13
300/285 Sobolew Kowalczyk Andrzej 1954-04-17
300/286 Trojanów Kowalczyk Henryk 1929-08-20
300/287 Trojanów Kowalczyk Ryszard 1939-03-11
300/288 Goleniów Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1937-03-15
300/289 Sobolew Kowalczyk Władysław 1933-03-10
300/290 Trojanów Kowalczyk Zygmunt 1948-04-05
300/706 Sadowne Kowalczyk Stefan 1949-07-23
300/707 Kołodziąż Kowalczyk Stanisław 1948-05-04
300/708 Wierzbno Kowalczyk Seweryn 1939-07-31
300/709 Miedzna Kowalczyk Roman 1946-12-10
300/710 Korytnica Kowalczyk Lucyna 1948-07-01
300/711 Borzychy Kowalczyk Józef 1924-01-02
300/712 Wierzbno Kowalczyk Franciszek 1945-01-29
300/713 Stoczek Kowalczyk Edward 1954-05-03
300/714 Sadowne Kowalczyk Andrzej 1950-09-09
300/914 Siedlce Kowalczyk Franciszek 1927-09-07
300/1115 Maciejowice Kowalczyk Stanisław 1951-02-06
300/1391 Trojanów Kowalczyk Władysław 1953-09-02
300/1406 Borowie Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1943-07-02
300/1421 Wilga Kowalczyk Henryk 1920-09-01
300/1674 Siedlce Kowalczyk Jan 1934-11-27
300/1725 Suchożebry Kowalczyk Kazimierz 1927-09-05
300/1828 Skórzec Kowalczyk Mieczysław 1944-03-01
300/291 Kłoczew Kowalik Krzysztof 1944-08-09
300/1925 Siedlce Kowalik Czesław 1933-11-12
300/494 Węgrów Kowalik-Rychlik Danuta 1942-02-15
300/292 Gaworowo Kowalski Alfred 1919-12-07
300/293 Ryki Kowalski Eugeniusz 1938-07-30
300/294 Łaskarzew Kowalski Jerzy 1951-06-14
300/295 Garwolin Kowalski Józef 1953-03-15
300/296 Garwolin Kowalski Wiesław 1949-11-03
300/704 Sadowne Kowalski Andrzej 1933-10-20
300/705 Trawy Kowalski Franciszek 1910-05-12
300/915 Łuków Kowalski Czesław 1926-09-06
300/1407 Garwolin Kowalski Marian 1936-07-03
300/1410 Wilga Kowalski Ryszard 1948-03-26
300/1392 Trojanów Kownacki Jerzy 1934-03-17
300/703 Miedzna Kozaryna Bogusław 1953-10-03
300/916 Siedlce Kozieł Józef 1907-05-16
300/331 Łaskarzew Kozikowski Stanisław 1946-04-09
300/698 Węgrów Kozioł Piotr 1929-01-02
300/699 Węgrów Kozioł Michał 1924-05-11
300/700 Węgrów Kozioł Janusz 1947-10-14
300/701 Węgrów Kozioł Jacek 1965=07-05
300/702 Węgrów Kozioł Alfred 1945-11-07
300/1393 Trojanów Kozioł Ryszard 1940-01-03
300/1746 Suchożebry Kozioł Stanisław 1942-07-26
300/297 Ostrów Lubelski Kozyra Kazimierz 1946-06-19
300/537 Węgrów Krasieńko Jerzy 1930-06-20
300/298 Garwolin Krasiński Edward 1949-02-28
300/299 Garwolin Krasiński Jan 1949-06-28
300/1712 Suchożebry Krasnodębski Józef 1936-03-28
300/1827 Siedlce Krasnodębski Andrzej 1953-04-13
300/1825 Siedlce Krasnowski Witold 1946-07-04
300/697 Grębków Krasowski Stefan 1959-09-02
300/1713 Suchożebry Krasowski Stanisław 1952-05-15
300/1906 Siedlce Krasowski Jerzy 1931-10-01
300/1600 Siedlce Krasuski Jan 1927-11-12
300/1675 Siedlce Krasuski Antoni 1925-01-17
300/1760 Korczew Krasuski Czesław 1935-09-11
300/696 Stara Wieś Kraszewska Halina 1928-01-08
300/1380 Puławy Krauze Paweł 1931-11-05
300/300 Garwolin Krawczyk Kazimierz 1939-08-11
300/695 Sadowne Krawczyk Zdzisław 1925-03-12
300/1374 Łaskarzew Krawczyk Stanisław 1949-04-21
300/692 Węgrów Kresa Władysław 1919-10-23
300/693 Węgrów Kresa Tadeusz 1948-07-05
300/694 Węgrów Kresa Jan 1951-01-27
300/301 Pilawa Kręcisz Stanisław 1947-10-23
300/302 Kłoczew Król Jerzy 1948-09-04
300/303 Kłoczew Król Tadeusz 1951-08-17
300/917 Łuków Król Władysław 1918-03-03
300/918 Łuków Król Zygmunt 1929-02-02
300/690 Stara Wieś Królak Stanisław 1934-08-22
300/691 Korytnica Królak Józef 1916-09-02
300/689 Grębków Królikowski Tadeusz 1951-10-05
300/919 Łuków Kruk Czesław 1925-06-20
300/304 Garwolin Krupa Jan 1926-12-10
300/305 Garwolin Krupa Waldemar 1958-04-26
300/306 Garwolin Krupa Zbigniew 1947-11-07
300/307 Garwolin Krupa Zygmunt
300/688 Stoczek Krupa Antoni 1936-06-04
300/1381 Łaskarzew Krupa Antoni 1924-04-10
300/1824 Siedlce Krupa Kazimierz 1951-06-07
300/1394 Trojanów Krupiński Edmund 1931-12-01
300/920 Siedlce Krusiewicz Jan 1919-08-03
300/921 Siedlce Krusiewicz Zygmunt 1927-09-10
300/308 Garwolin Kruszelnicki Józef 1926-08-19
300/687 Korytnica Kruszewski Jan 1927-03-01
300/1477 Korytnica Kruszewski Zygmunt 1938-09-20
300/1823 Siedlce Kruś Józef 1950-02-28
300/312 Kłoczew Kryczka Jan 1930-02-01
300/309 Garwolin Krygiel Czesław 1936-08-22
300/922 Łuków Kryjak Wacław 1920-01-01
300/1822 Siedlce Krysiak Wacław 1923-09-26
300/923 Siedlce Krystosiak Stanisław 1927-03-20
300/1821 Siedlce Krystosiak Jan 1954-03-29
300/1395 Trojanów Krzemiński Mieczysław 1949-04-27
300/1476 Węgrów Krzemiński Edward 1929-09-02
300/1676 Siedlce Krzewiak Władysław 1921-09-23
300/1475 Wierzbno Krzewiński Władysław 1951-01-01
300/924 Siedlce Krzymowski Wiesław 1929-05-15
300/1408 Wilga Krzysztoszek Leszek 1944-08-05
300/310 Kraśnik Krzyśpiak Bolesław 1903-07-24
300/311 Garwolin Krzyśpiak Zbigniew 1967-09-22
300/1396 Trojanów Krzywoń Jan 1941-02-08
300/2012 Adamów Krzyziński Jan 1935-01-08
300/1473 Węgrów Księżopolski Jacek 1949-08-05
300/1734 Suchożebry Księżopolski Henryk 1951-07-28
300/1820 Siedlce Księżopolski Józef 1945-01-10
300/925 Siedlce Ksionek Stanisław 1930-01-01
300/1474 Węgrów Ksybek Stanisław 1924-03-22
300/1472 Wołomin Kuba Stanisław 1948-07-23
300/1677 Siedlce Kublik Edward 1934-03-27
300/313 Kłoczew Kucharczyk Jerzy 1946-02-13
300/314 Kłoczew Kucharczyk Tadeusz 1953-02-08
300/1469 Węgrów Kucharek Józef 1927-02-08
300/1470 Sadowne Kucharek Jan 1930-05-15
300/315 Garwolin Kucharski Stanisław 1919-04-08
300/1170 Łuków Kucharski Jan 1929-04-12
300/316 Pilawa Kucharzewski Edward 1945-09-28
300/317 Garwolin Kuciński Ryszard 1945-04-06
300/1468 Sadowne Kuczkowski Kazimierz 1952-03-04
300/1954 Siedlce Kuć Franciszek 1931-10-04
300/318 Kłoczew Kudan Jan 1947-05-29
300/323 Wilga Kujda Lucjan 1933-08-07
300/324 Trojanów Kujda Mieczysław 1948-04-06
300/1397 Trojanów Kujda Bolesław 1968-02-07
300/1398 Trojanów Kujda Henryk 1931-05-15
300/1399 Trojanów Kujda Henryk 1926-08-16
300/1400 Trojanów Kujda Janusz 1940-06-07
300/1401 Trojanów Kujda Stanisław 1944-05-22
300/926 Siedlce Kukawski Zdzisław 1929-05-28
300/927 Wodynie Kulczyński Jan 1928-09-10
300/928 Siedlce Kulczyński Marian 1927-01-20
300/1678 Siedlce Kulenty Stanisław 1898-01-07
300/1679 Siedlce Kulesz Stanisław 1922-01-01
300/263 Siedlce Kulesza Eugeniusz 1930-11-21
300/319 Kłoczew Kulik Edward 1941-02-27
300/320 Kłoczew Kulik Henryk 1927-02-17
300/1465 Węgrów Kulik Waldemar 1946-06-24
300/1466 Węgrów Kulik Bogdan 1933-09-10
300/929 Siedlce Kulikowski Jan 1929-06-15
300/1788 Korczew Kulikowski Aleksander 1927-09-01
300/325 Garwolin Kulpa Tadeusz 1946-03-28
300/1467 Grębków Kułak Józef 1941-01-18
300/1463 Miedzna Kupis Zdzisław 1932-07-15
300/1464 Węgrów Kupis Włodzimierz 1957-07-28
300/1116 Maciejowice Kur Kazimierz 1939-11-10
300/327 Korytnica Kurach Kazimierz 1926-11-28
300/1111 Maciejowice Kurach Krzysztof 1958-01-01
300/1375 Łaskarzew Kurach Edward 1932-07-06
300/2009 Adamów Kurant Henryk 1940-07-16
300/1106 Wilga Kurek Tadeusz 1947-11-11
300/1107 Wilga Kurek Mieczysław 1953-01-01
300/1371 Łaskarzew Kurek Edward 1951-02-25
300/1402 Trojanów Kurek Kazimierz 1939-07-08
300/1412 Wilga Kurek Tadeusz 1948-05-29
300/1413 Wilga Kurek Stefan 1948-08-22
300/1424 Wilga Kurek Gabriela 1950-01-01
300/1425 Wilga Kurek Czesław 1953-04-26
300/1471 Sokołów Podlaski Kurkus Marianna 1950-04-19
300/1462 Węgrów Kuryłek Janusz 1946-06-10
300/930 Siedlce Kuryło Bolesław 1919-10-28
300/1819 Siedlce Kusak Henryk 1955-07-07
300/931 Siedlce Kusio Jan 1928-04-28
300/326 Garwolin Kuwał Marian 1951-10-10
300/1461 Węgrów Kuzak Antoni 1926-06-13
300/321 Kłoczew Kwas Stanisław 1939-02-17
300/1459 Węgrów Kwiatkowski Wiesław 1930-10-30
300/1460 Węgrów Kwiatkowski Jan 1946-03-02
300/1733 Suchożebry Kwiatkowski Janusz 1957-08-02
300/322 Garwolin Kwieciński Jan 1925-12-12
300/1137 Pilawa Lacek Czesław 1938-11-18
300/1119 Wilga Lach Czesław 1952-03-21
300/1138 Garwolin Lach Stanisław 1949-04-15
300/1139 Wilga Lach Henryk 1925-09-12
300/1136 Miastków Lada Kazimierz 1917-09-02
300/1458 Węgrów Lange Jerzy 1939-01-02
300/1118 Sobienie Jeziory Langiewicz Stanisław 1941-09-10
300/1456 Korytnica Laskowski Ryszard 1946-06-22
300/1457 Węgrów Laskowski Polikarp 1931-01-26
300/1121 Łaskarzew Lasocki Józef 1931-03-20
300/1455 Korytnica Lasocki Adam 1941-09-04
300/1792 Korczew Lasota Bolesław 1929-09-03
300/1454 Korytnica Laszczka Henryk 1940-01-01
300/1143 Wilga Ledziński Jan 1943-01-10
300/2023 Adamów Lemieszek Waldemar 1944-01-30
300/1144 Maciejowice Lenarcik Michał 1943-09-29
300/1117 Sobienie Jeziory Lenarczyk Jan 1940-06-23
300/1926 Siedlce Lenartowicz Waldemar 1965-09-15
300/1208 Stanin Lendzion Stanisław 1938-05-05
300/1209 Stanin Lendzion Jan 1926-01-29
300/1450 Węgrów Leszczyński Mariusz 1948-01-19
300/1451 Węgrów Leszczyński Jan 1925-06-15
300/1452 Korytnica Leszczyński Henryk 1932-04-01
300/1141 Wilga Leśniak Stefan 1947-05-10
300/1453 Węgrów Leśniewski Andrzej 1950-01-06
300/1680 Siedlce Lewczuk Stanisław 1928 r.
300/1134 Miastków Lewicki Roman 1931-03-13
300/1135 Miastków Lewicki Józef 1945-10-01
300/1140 Wilga Lewicki Henryk 1936-02-01
300/1449 Węgrów Lewikowski Ludwik 1946-03-17
300/1120 Kłoczew Lipiec Stanisław 1951-08-05
300/1127 Kłoczew Lipiec Józef 1925-09-23
300/531 Siedlce Lipiński Ryszard 1929-08-22
300/1448 Miedzna Lipiński Tadeusz 1934-09-08
300/1976 Siedlce Lipiński Andrzej 1949-11-26
300/1444 Ruchna Lipka Kazimierz 1912-04-02
300/1445 Miedzna Lipka Henryk 1931-02-18
300/1446 Miedzna Lipka Grzegorz 1959-03-12
300/1447 Węgrów Lipka Alfred 1938-06-05
300/2024 Adamów Lipka Edmund 1921-02-04
300/1442 Stoczek Lipka-Auguścik Tadeusz 1949-08-16
300/1443 Stoczek Lipka-Auguścik Marian 1951-07-26
300/1441 Stoczek Lipka-Chudzik Wieslaw 1938-04-24
300/1123 Łaskarzew Lipski Józef 1936-06-09
300/1124 Garwolin Lipski Marian 1923-08-20
300/1440 Węgrów Lipski Zdzisław 1953-05-23
300/1125 Garwolin Lis Stanisław 1914-09-12
300/1130 Garwolin Lis Józef 1949-03-08
300/1131 Garwolin Lis Józef 1933-01-13
300/1132 Górzno Lis Jan 1937-08-17
300/1133 Garwolin Lis Eugeniusz 1946-06-26
300/1129 Górzno Lis Stanisław 1959-01-09
300/1128 Sobolew Lisiczyński vel Lesiczyński Wieczysław 1941-11-10
300/1126 Garwolin Lisowski Jerzy 1926-04-28
300/1147 Maciejowice Liszewski Janusz 1947-02-03
300/1439 Węgrów Liśkiewicz Tadeusz 1925-03-27
300/1142 Garwolin Lodowski Mieczysław 1955-04-26
300/1122 Łaskarzew Luberacki Józef 1922-05-19
300/1146 Maciejowice Luberda Edward 1952-03-04
300/1145 Maciejowice Lukowski Stanisław 1940-09-18
300/1148 Maciejowice Lula Cezary 1964-10-02
300/1149 Maciejowice Lula Marian 1940-10-10
300/1150 Garwolin Luśnia Ryszard 1947-08-17
300/883 Łochów Łach Eugeniusz 1943-11-27
300/1802 Korczew Łach Roman 1941-05-10
300/1955 Siedlce Łada Stanisław 1936-07-18
300/1438 Węgrów Ładosz Stanisława 1941-11-20
300/1758 Korczew Ładziak Ryszard 1942-03-25
300/1754 Korczew Łagodziński Alfred 1929-11-24
300/1755 Korczew Łagodziński Antoni 1952-01-17
300/1437 Węgrów Łasek Piotr 1963-04-07
300/1436 Korytnica Łata Hanna 1947-03-26
300/530 Siedlce Ławecki Stanisław 1903-12-11
300/1152 Maciejowice Łazarczyk Henryk 1949-04-05
300/1435 Węgrów Łazarski Jan 1950-06-04
300/1434 Jadów Łebkowski Adam 1949-05-18
300/529 Paprotnia Łęczycka Aleksander 1923-11-04
300/1808 Korczew Łęczycki Zdzisław 1933-01-13
300/1891 Siedlce Łęczycki Edward 1916-04-05
300/882 Łochów Łojek Jan 1929-01-01
300/1432 Borzychy Łojek Krzysztof 1927-07-02
300/1431 Jadów Łoń Andrzej 1955-09-24
300/1430 Węgrów Łopiński Andrzej 1949-05-23
300/528 Siedlce Łoza Józef 1907-08-02
300/1956 Siedlce Łoza Tadeusz 1932-02-03
300/1618 Siedlce łuba Tadeusz 1930-11-09
300/527 Siedlce Łubianko Marian 1930-02-11
300/2025 Adamów Łucjan Piotr 1963-09-20
300/1153 Trojanów Łuczyn Janusz 1962-10-09
300/1154 Trojanów Łuczyn Kazimierz 1921-02-12
300/1155 Trojanów Łuczyn Zbigniew 1949-10-19
300/1157 Trojanów Łukasiak Marian 1956-08-26
300/1428 Wierzbno Łukasiak Roman 1956-08-07
300/1429 Roguszyn Łukasiak Irena 1948-11-15
300/1156 Trojanów Łukasik Ludwik 1923-01-04
300/1977 Siedlce Łukasiuk Mieczysław 1935-04-03
300/686 Węgrów Łukaski Edward 1936-03-07
300/1159 Ryki Łuniewski Andrzej 1949-02-20
300/1433 Korytnica Łyczkowska Wiesława 1947-01-05
300/1151 Garwolin Łysiak Janusz 1948-05-11
300/1158 Kłoczew Łysoń Stanisław 1949-03-21
300/1681 Siedlce Ływkiewicz/Łyszkiewicz Józef 1927-10-01
300/526 Huta Dąbrowa Machnio Henryk 1930-05-17
300/525 Siedlce Maciejewski Jan 1929-08-27
300/2027 Adamów Maciejewski Zbigniew 1948-09-28
300/881 Łochów Madaliński Stanisław 1955-05-08
300/2032 Adamów Madej Zdzisław 1960-05-28
300/2033 Adamów Madoń Stefan 1915-02-21
300/685 Węgrów Madziar Wiktor 1945-01-02
300/684 Korytnica Magnuski Jan 1944-09-08
300/2026 Adamów Majak Stanisław 1933-07-17
300/524 Siedlce Majchrzak Władysław 1895-10-15
300/683 Grębków Majewski Tadeusz 1950-01-19
300/880 Łochów Makarski Janusz 1946-06-28
300/681 Stoczek Makowski Mirosław 1947-02-13
300/682 Miedzna Makowski Henryk 1924-08-28
300/879 Łochów Makowski Czesław 1934-05-13
300/680 Stoczek Malenka Władysław 1955-05-27
300/1890 Siedlce Malewicz Tadeusz 1947-11-28
300/678 Stoczek Maliszewski Henryk 1915-01-23
300/679 Korytnica Maliszewski Edward 1925-11-20
300/677 Borzychy Maliszkiewicz Wacław 1934-09-03
300/676 Węgrów Małyska Lucjan 1937-01-04
300/870 Łochów Marchlik Stanisław 1922-02-17
300/871 Łochów Marchlik Edmund 1945-10-24
300/523 Siedlce Marcinek Stanisław 1911-04-14
300/872 Łochów Marciniak Kazimierz 1931-06-07
300/522 Siedlce Marczak Stanisław 1921-10-15
300/675 Miedzna Marczak Jarosław 1951-01-23
300/1742 Suchożebry Marczak Stanisław 1927-11-12
300/521 Siedlce Marczewski Wladysław 1899-01-19
300/674 Sokółka Marczyk Danuta 1936-10-22
300/673 Siedlce Markiewicz Mirosław 1945-01-19
300/1064 Stoczek Łukowski Markos Wawrzyniec 1952-04-03
300/520 Łuków Markowski Zdzisław 1929-01-08
300/1682 Siedlce Markowski Bolesław 1922-11-03
300/2029 Adamów Maron Tadeusz 1944-10-18
300/2038 Adamów Maron Aleksander 1914-11-23
300/672 Sterdyniw Maroński Wacław 1948-09-28
300/1193 Stanin Maszczak Zbigniew 1927-05-07
300/1179 Stanin Matacz Andrzej 1960-12-14
300/519 Łuków Mateńko Władysław 1929-05-14
300/1178 Huta-Dąbrowa Mateńko Henryk 1931-08-13
300/1217 Stanin Mateńko Zdzisław 1924-07-11
300/877 Łochów Matera Henryk 1955-10-19
300/1620 Siedlce Matlakowski Andrzej 1955-01-04
300/667 Miedzna Matusik Zdzisław 1951-12-15
300/668 Węgrów Matusik Zdzisław 1946-02-14
300/669 Miedzna Matusik Tadeusz 1950-01-10
300/670 Węgrów Matusik Tadeusz 1947-03-24
300/671 Huta Gruszczywo Matusik Ryszard 1941-07-20
300/878 Łochów Matusik Edward 1925-02-16
300/518 Siedlce Matwiejszyn Andrzej 1924-11-25
300/516 Łuków Mazurek Zygmunt 1928-11-29
300/517 Łuków Mazurek Józef 1925-08-09
300/664 Sadowne Mazurek Zbigniew 1928-11-02
300/665 Miedzna Mazurek Stanisław 1933-03-25
300/666 Miedzna Mazurek Renata 1949-02-04
300/1683 Siedlce Mazurek Jerzy 1951-05-01
300/1684 Siedlce Mazurek Marian 1914-04-29
300/1728 Suchożebry Mazurek Marek 1949-01-01
300/1751 Korczew Mazurek Zdzisław 1930-05-16
300/1764 Sokołów podlaski Mazurek Boleslaw 1911-03-11
300/1797 Korczew Mazurek Celestyn 1947-01-02
300/1888 Siedlce Mazurek Waldemar 1951-06-12
300/663 Kołodziąż Mech Augustyna 1947-09-05
300/1685 Siedlce Meling Władysław 1905-06-17
300/662 Węgrów Miałkowski Edward 1945-03-25
300/661 Korytnica Miazio Elżbieta 1936-09-24
300/654 Wierzbno Miąsek Stefan 1936-02-10
300/514 Łuków Michalak Wacław 1923-12-01
300/515 Siedlce Michalak Józef 1926-04-02
300/1601 Siedlce Michalak Jan 1930-06-24
300/1621 Siedlce Michalak Mirosław 1959-11-27
300/1686 Siedlce Michalak Stanisław 1927-04-09
300/1811 Korczew Michalczuk Ludwik 1918-11-11
300/1889 Siedlce Michalczuk Janusz 1936-06-12
300/659 Korytnica Michalik Stanisław 1929-01-02
300/874 Łochów Michalik Ryszard 1946-05-06
300/658 Korytnica Michałowski Stanisław 1924-09-20
300/1907 Siedlce Michałowski Emil 1950-05-21
300/875 Łochów Mielcarz Eugeniusz 1931-04-24
300/876 Łochów Mielcarz Wiesław 1935-04-27
300/1188 Stanin Miemicki Andrzej 1932-06-27
300/513 Węgrów Miernicki Franciszek 1928-08-22
300/653 Miedzna Mieszała Tadeusz 1921-07-27
300/652 Roguszyn Miklaszewska Krystyna 1926-04-07
300/1687 Siedlce Mikołajczyk Franciszek 1912-12-28
300/651 Jadów Milewski Krzysztof 1952-09-04
300/512 Siedlce Millati Henryk 1924-04-18
300/650 Repki Miłosz Ryszard 1951-05-05
300/2030 Adamów Mioduchowski Bogdan 1956-01-04
300/2037 Adamów Mioduchowski Stanisław 1915-03-16
300/2039 Adamów Mioduchowski Wacław 1923-05-10
300/1957 Siedlce Mioduszewski Henryk 1923-06-15
300/1688 Siedlce Mirgos Adam 1939-08-10
300/2034 Adamów Mizak Bogdan 1944-11-22
300/649 Węgrów Mlonek Janusz 1952-03-08
300/2028 Adamów Młodzikowski Henryk 1921-12-23
300/2031 Adamów Młodzikowski Tadeusz 1937-03-02
300/2035 Adamów Młodzikowski Aleksander 1924-02-22
300/2036 Adamów Młodzikowski Adolf 1916-10-01
300/1927 Siedlce Młynarczyk Waldemar 1950-02-06
300/1731 Suchożebry Moczulski Witold 1940-03-05
300/1887 Siedlce Moczydłowski Janusz 1951-05-28
300/648 Węgrów Modzelewski Andrzej 1936-05-07
300/873 Łochów Molski Stanisław 1951-04-25
300/267 Siedlce Morawski Piotr 1929-08-01
300/433 Korytnica Mosakowska Urszula 1948-06-26
300/646 Korytnica Mozakowski Roman 1924-02-13
300/645 Roguszyn Mróz Ryszard 1929-05-19
300/1689 Siedlce Mróz Józef 1926-03-14
300/1174 Stoczek Łukowski Mucha Roman 1928-08-09
300/268 Siedlce Mućka Wacław 1923-06-06
300/1189 Stanin Mućka Jan 1943-07-05
300/1204 Krzywda Mućka Józef 1927-12-10
300/1213 Stanin Mućka Stanisław 1942-04-12
300/1206 Stoczek Murawiec Marian 1924-02-16
300/647 Miedzna Murawski Adam 1950-10-29
300/643 Węgrów Muszyński Władyslaw 1938-01-07
300/644 Węgrów Muszyński Jacek 1964-11-06
300/1697 Siedlce Muszyński Piotr 1924-09-19
300/269 Siedlce Myrcha Jan 1928-01-01
300/1886 Siedlce Myrcha Juliusz 1952-02-25
300/270 Siedlce Nagot Zenon 1927-07-17
300/2047 Adamów Najda Marian 1927-03-17
300/869 Łochów Napłoszewk Stanisław 1935-10-19
300/868 Łochów Narzymski Józef 1922-08-01
300/271 Siedlce Nasiłowski Tadeusz 1930-03-15
300/642 Korytnica Naszkiewicz Mieczysław 1920-09-24
300/641 Ugoszcz Nędza Cecylia 1948-12-14
300/272 Siedlce Niedziela Szczepan 1931-01-03
300/1885 Siedlce Niedziółka Wiesław 1958-07-09
300/1815 Korczew Nielipiński Franciszek 1922-10-15
300/1908 Siedlce Niezdropa Tadeusz 1932-05-31
300/639 Węgrów Niszcz Tadeusz 1938-08-28
300/640 Ruchna Niszcz Stanisław 1924-05-21
300/634 Grębków Nojszewski Ryszard 1938-04-07
300/635 Roguszyn Nojszewski Marian 1926-08-15
300/636 Roguszyn Nojszewski Jan 1923-06-20
300/637 Korytnica Nojszewski Arkadiusz 1945-06-22
300/638 Korytnica Nojszewski Marian 1947-01-11
300/465 Węgrów Nowak Zbigniew 1960-08-30
300/633 Stoczek Nowak Henryk 1925-01-29
300/1602 Ełk Nowak Jerzy 1923-12-07
300/437 Węgrów/Stoczek Nowak Józef 1946-07-28
300/454 Węgrów Nowak Mieczysław 1942-01-02
300/464 Węgrów Nowakowski Waldemar 1951-12-26
300/1690 Siedlce Nowakowski Stefan 1946-10-05
300/463 Węgrów Nowaszewski Wiesław 1939-01-02
300/2040 Adamów Nowicki Piotr 1954-04-01
300/2041 Adamów Nowicki Stanisław 1906-10-07
300/2042 Adamów Nowicki Andrzej 1958-12-30
300/2043 Adamów Nowicki Szymon 1921-10-26
300/2044 Adamów Nowicki Roman 1930-07-22
300/2045 Adamów Nowicki Józef 1948-08-06
300/2046 Adamów Nowicki Jan 1951-10-15
300/867 Łochów Nozderka Kazimierz 1927-05-10
300/273 Siedlce Odziemczyk Tadeusz 1925-01-02
300/1538 Miastków Odziemczyk Janina 1946-06-24
300/939 Sadowne Ogonowski Andrzej 1947-12-02
300/940 Stoczek Ogonowski Wiesław 1950-09-03
300/462 Węgrów Ogorzowski Mieczysław 1938-05-09
300/1698 Siedlce Ogrzebacz Marian 1938-11-17
300/458 Korytnica Ojdana Stanisław 1936-01-05
300/459 Węgrów Ojdana Leopold 1912-08-25
300/460 Korytnica Ojdana Janina 1938-03-25
300/461 Węgrów Ojdana Antoni 1941-10-13
300/274 Siedlce Okniński Władysław 1925-09-14
300/866 Łochów Okniński Lech 1942-09-01
300/456 Węgrów Okrasa Kazimierz 1928-12-03
300/457 Węgrów Okrasa Henryk 1940-01-02
300/941 Miedzna Okulus Tadeusz 1942-10-18
300/455 Węgrów Oleksiński Stefan 1924-02-04
300/1909 Siedlce Olender Wiesław 1927-02-01
300/938 Wierzbno Olesiewicz Jan 1947-01-02
300/1717 Suchożebry Oleszak Stanisław 1938-12-15
300/2053 Adamów Oleszkiewicz Tadeusz 1922-12-29
300/453 Węgrów Oljasz Piotr 1948-06-29
300/275 Siedlce Olszewski Antoni 1928-02-28
300/2048 Adamów Olszewski Henryk 1931-05-12
300/276 Siedlce Ołtarzewski Władysław 1923-02-14
300/865 Łochów Onisazk Kazimierz 1933-03-13
300/277 Siedlce Opaliński Stanisław 1929-09-10
300/452 Węgrów Orzechowski Jan 1942-10-20
300/278 Siedlce Osial Mieczysław 1931-10-29
300/2052 Adamów Osinka Wacław 1912-08-08
300/1221 Siedlce Osiński Mieczysław 1929-04-16
300/1222 Siedlce Osiński Tadeusz 1928-10-28
300/2049 Adamów Osiorek Aleksander 1931-01-02
300/1219 Łuków Oskroba Stanisław 1936-08-01
300/449 Węgrów Ostrowski Wiktor 1933-09-22
300/450 Węgrów/Stoczek Ostrowski Henryk 1934-07-20
300/451 Węgrów Ostrowski Czesław 1947-09-10
300/1223 Siedlce Ostrowski Henryk 1931-01-02
300/1884 Siedlce Ostrowski Andrzej 1952-10-24
300/1225 Łuków Ostrysz Stanisław 1929-02-16
300/2050 Adamów Oszal Ignacy 1909-07-31
300/1737 Suchożebry Oszczepaliński Witold 1945-05-15
300/1224 Siedlce Ośko Wiesław 1914-05-28
300/446 Węgrów Owsianko Władysław 1944-01-01
300/447 Korytnica Owsianko Henryk 1950-07-18
300/448 Korytnica Owsianko Józef 1929-05-22
300/2051 Adamów Ozygała Józef 1933-03-10
300/444 Węgrów/Wierzbno Pachnik Wiesław 1954-08-14
300/445 Węgrów Pachnik Eugeniusz 1928-07-08
300/393 Maciejowice Paciorek Wiesław 1956-10-17
300/397 Maciejowice Paciorek Bolesław 1938-08-01
300/1226 Siedlce Paciorek Kazimierz 1920-12-05
300/1882 Siedlce Paciorek Ryszard 1934-03-28
300/443 Węgrów Paczuska Wanda 1946-06-04
300/442 Węgrów Paczuski Tadeusz 1930-01-01
300/1958 Mokobody Paczuski Zbigniew 1955-04-22
300/441 Miedzna Paderewski Wiesław 1947-04-22
300/1699 Siedlce Paderewski Włodzimierz 1938-08-26
300/1227 Milanów Palica Marian 1924-03-20
300/1228 Milanów Palica Stanisław 1927-01-10
300/1962 Siedlce Paliszka Stefan 1931-11-03
300/439 Miedzna Pankiewicz Józef 1938-05-28
300/440 Miedzna Pankiewicz Henryk 1946-01-04
300/438 Korytnica Panufnik Genowefa 1937-05-25
300/937 Miedzna Panufnik Jacek 1962-11-22
300/436 Korytnica Panutnik Władysław 1944-06-27
300/398 Maciejowice Paprota Marian 1936-02-17
300/435 Węgrów/Grębków Parapura Zygmunt 1936-05-17
300/1729 Suchożebry Parapura Alfred 1945-11-25
300/434 Węgrów Parys Stanisław 1947-07-27
300/863 Łochów Parys Władysłąw 1916-06-27
300/2067 Przytoczno Parzyszek Stanisław 1931-05-31
300/432 Węgrów/Stoczek Pasek Tadeusz 1955-10-11
300/1192 Krzywda Pasik Karol 1959-08-20
300/1229 Siedlce Paskudzki Aleksander 1925-06-21
300/1230 Wiśniów Pastor Stanisław 1930-02-05
300/864 Łochów Paszkiewicz Jacek 1940-01-25
300/1959 Siedlce Paszkowski Stefan 1938-04-12
300/1978 Siedlce Pasztor Kazimierz 1949-11-05
300/1881 Siedlce Patyra Kazimierz 1961-03-04
300/396 Maciejowice Pawelec Eugeniusz 1948-01-21
300/1231 Łuków Pawelec Eugeniusz 1924-02-15
300/1960 Siedlce Pawełczak Andrzej 1938-01-23
300/1232 Siedlce Pawlak Marian 1929-01-23
300/1233 Łuków Pawlak Stefan 1906-04-28
300/1622 Siedlce Pawlak Marian 1929-01-23
300/1234 Sokołów Podlaski Pawłowski Franciszek 1909-06-26
300/1777 Korczew Pawłowski Janusz 1959-08-02
300/1910 Siedlce Pawłowski Józef 1916-03-13
300/431 Węgrów Pawnuk Zbigniew 1950-05-12
300/429 Węgrów Pazdyga Jerzy 1935-05-15
300/430 Węgrów/Korytnica Pazdyga Jan 1937-02-06
300/428 Węgrów Peciak Wacław 1932-07-14
300/466 Węgrów Peciak Józef 1945-03-24
300/427 Węgrów Pełka Stanisław 1945-12-10
300/862 Łochów Pełka Stanisław 1934-03-17
300/425 Węgrów Pemach Jan 1951-06-10
300/426 Węgrów/Miedzna Pękacz Stanisław 1947-05-08
300/424 Węgrów Piasecki Ryszard 1937-05-09
300/857 Łochów Piasecki Zygmunt 1952-07-12
300/40 Węgrów Piatek Jan 1948-02-15
300/39 Węgrów Piątek Marianna 1948-06-30
300/860 Łochów Piątek Henryk 1940-04-15
300/394 Świerże Górne Piechota Józef 1934-09-08
300/1235 Siedlce Piechowiak Edward 1932-08-21
300/422 Garwolin Piekart Ryszard 1928-08-05
300/1623 Siedlce Piekart Jerzy 1953-07-24
300/423 Węgrów Piektu Halina 1946-10-08
300/49 Węgrów Pielech Wincenty 1938-02-27
300/50 Węgrów Pielech Stanisław 1915-08-10
300/1236 Siedlce Pieniak Henryk 1928-07-07
300/48 Węgrów Pieniak Krzysztof 1953-05-09
300/47 Węgrów Pierzchanowski Bronisław 1904-09-20
300/1961 Siedlce Pieszczyński Marek 1950-11-22
300/861 Łochów Pietliński Roman 1930-05-27
300/42 Węgrów Pietrak Wincentyna 1939-08-17
300/43 Węgrów Pietrak Szczepan 1937-07-22
300/44 Węgrów Pietrak Konstanty 1941-03-05
300/45 Węgrów Pietrak Janusz 1951-06-24
300/46 Węgrów Pietrak Emil 1950-02-19
300/2061 Adamów Pietruszka Jan 1949-11-30
300/2063 Adamów Pietruszka Tadeusz 1927-11-07
300/1237 Siedlce Pilarski Apolinary 1930-11-10
300/41 Węgrów Pilawa Barbara 1937-01-17
300/38 Węgrów Piotrowska Janina 1949-10-23
300/37 Węgrów Piotrowski Janusz 1937-09-15
300/36 Węgrów Piórkowski Piotr 1940-04-30
300/858 Łochów Pióro Stanisław 1902-02-15
300/856 Łochów Pisański Kazimierz 1943-11-09
300/1063 Stoczek Łukowski Piskorz Tadeusz 1949-01-11
300/2056 Adamów Piszcz Jadwiga 1939-02-14
300/2064 Adamów Piszcz Lucjan 1923-08-16
300/1883 Siedlce Piśkiewicz Leszek 1948-05-21
300/1238 Siedlce Piwek Ignacy 1928-07-31
300/34 Węgrów Piwońska Maria 1948-02-03
300/33 Węgrów Piwoński Zygmunt 1923-07-05
300/1240 Siedlce Pleskot Jan 1929-11-22
300/2065 Adamów Plewka Jan 1913-07-10
300/30 Węgrów Pliszka Henryk 1943-06-06
300/31 Węgrów Pliszka Tadeusz 1935-02-15
300/32 Węgrów Pliszka Franciszek 1929-01-13
300/1239 Stoczek Łukowski Płatek Czesław 1926-09-16
300/1700 Siedlce Płusa Marian 1931-07-20
300/28 Węgrów Poczęty Mieczysław 1928-11-24
300/29 Węgrów Poczęty Jan 1948-01-21
300/859 Łochów Podlesiński Jan 1952-03-27
300/1719 Suchożebry Podniesiński Marian 1947-03-15
300/27 Węgrów Podszus Andrzej 1947-03-07
300/1241 Siedlce Pogońowski Tadeusz 1925-07-01
300/26 Węgrów Pogorzelski Marian 1947-05-28
300/25 Węgrów Polak Roman 1910-04-23
300/399 Kawęczyn Polak Stanisław 1920-06-07
300/1979 Siedlce Polkiewicz Tadeusz 1933-12-03
300/16 Węgrów Polkowski Stanisław 1947-10-02
300/17 Węgrów Polkowski Jan 1944-11-29
300/18 Węgrów Polkowski Jan 1950-04-15
300/24 Węgrów Połanecki Seweryn 1948-01-09
300/19 Węgrów Poławski Tomasz 1944-04-10
300/20 Węgrów Poławski Janusz 1953-03-13
300/21 Węgrów Poławski Jan 1947-11-06
300/1242 Siedlce Ponikowski Feliks 1928-06-22
300/2055 Adamów Ponikowski Jan 1939-11-13
300/2060 Adamów Ponikowski Zygmunt 1935-10-07
300/2066 Adamów Ponikowski Zygmunt 1936-08-16
300/2068 Adamów Ponikowski Stanisław 1933-09-27
300/1197 Stanin Pońkowski Mieczysław 1953-01-07
300/1738 Suchożebry Popek Kazimierz 1920-09-01
300/11 Węgrów Postek Leszek 1949-02-20
300/12 Węgrów Postek Kazimierz 1932-10-25
300/13 Węgrów Postek Jerzy 1932-11-22
300/14 Węgrów Postek Halina 1924-11-21
300/15 Węgrów Postek Eugeniusz 1936-07-29
300/8 Trawy Powierza Władysław 1907-11-25
300/9 Jadów Powierza Ryszard 1933-03-22
300/10 Węgrów Powierza Elżbieta 1948-01-24
300/1624 Siedlce Prekurat Marian 1930-07-21
300/1243 Siedlce Prokopiak Wacław 1914-05-10
300/1244 Siedlce Prokurat Zbigniew 1931-04-10
300/1880 Siedlce Protasiuk Stanisław 1936-03-02
300/2054 Adamów Próchniewicz Stanisław 1933-02-10
300/1701 Międzyrzec Podlaski Prymka Kazimierz 1929-03-01
300/7 Węgrów Przegaliński Eugeniusz 1953-08-18
300/855 Łochów Przewódzka Bogumiła 1940-11-21
300/1245 Łuków Przybysz Stanisław 1921-03-15
300/1246 Łuków Przybysz Wacław 1913-03-23
300/1879 Siedlce Przybysz Dariusz 1957-09-16
300/1963 Mokobody Przybysz Marian 1927-07-15
300/5 Węgrów Przybyszewski Jan 1947-07-20
300/6 Węgrów Przybyszewski Czesław 1923-07-15
300/395 Maciejowice Przyczka Wiesław 1953-05-21
300/4 Węgrów Przytulski Stanisław 1924-04-18
300/1247 Siedlce Pszkit Henryk 1929-03-04
300/1068 Stoczek Łukowski Pucis Elżbieta 1951-02-05
300/2 Węgrów Pucyk Stanisław 1935-10-21
300/3 Węgrów Pucyk Maria 1934-08-01
300/2057 Adamów Pudełek Kazimierz 1939-08-17
300/2058 Adamów Pudełek Jan 1908-11-11
300/1 Sadowne Puścian Aniela 1947-10-07
300/508 Węgrów Puścian Tadeusz 1931-05-20
300/509 Węgrów Puścian Roman 1917-02-06
300/510 Węgrów Puścian Czesław 1906-11-18
300/22 Węgrów Putkowska Alicja 1945-07-17
300/2059 Adamów Pycha Tadeusz 1931-10-31
300/1248 Krzywda Pycka Bolesław 1911-09-15
300/400 Maciejowice Pyl Franciszek 1948-11-02
300/2062 Adamów Pyszczak Jan 1939-08-29
300/1702 Siedlce Pytlak Jerzy 1955-04-01
300/1964 Siedlce Rabczyński Ryszard 1931-03-24
300/507 Węgrów Rabińska-Gąsiorek Wiesława 1949-03-27
300/506 Węgrów Rabiński Krzysztof 1949-03-02
300/1249 Siedlce Raczyński Szczepan 1928-12-26
300/1075 Gończyca Radziej Zbigniew 1941-02-18
300/1878 Mokobody Radzikowski Sławomir 1954-11-26
300/1911 Siedlce Radzikowski Janusz 1946-11-11
300/1980 Siedlce Radzimirski Edward 1931-10-15
300/2070 Łuków Ragan Roman 1928-08-31
300/1079 Trojanów Ragus Tadeusz 1952-02-02
300/1074 Ustronie Morskie Rakowski Jan 1905-08-16
300/504 Węgrów Rapczewski Zbigniew 1951-07-23
300/505 Węgrów Rapczewski Aleksy 1948-06-05
300/421 Miastków Rataj Wacław 1922-08-07
300/500 Węgrów Ratyński Krzysztof 1953-03-08
300/501 Węgrów Ratyński Leszek 1930-06-05
300/502 Węgrów Ratyński Janusz 1946-08-28
300/503 Węgrów Ratyński Andrzej 1953-02-01
300/1250 Siedlce Ratyński Stanisław 1932-07-06
300/1877 Siedlce Ratyński Jerzy 1961-03-10
300/1710 Siedlce Rawa Mateusz 1950-04-29
300/2071 Adamów Reda Grzegorz 1951-01-01
300/498 Węgrów Redek Stanisław 1946-04-03
300/499 Węgrów Redek Marian 1920-01-24
300/419 Pilawa Regulski Wincenty 1951-02-06
300/420 Os.Czechy Rękawek Maciej 1950-02-24
300/417 Kłoczew Rodak Bolesław 1931-09-15
300/418 Żelechów Rodak Bogfdan 1951-11-10
300/1081 Trojanów Rodak Edward 1932-09-23
300/491 Węgrów Rogala Wiesław 1933-04-13
300/492 Węgrów Rogala Jadwiga 1943-02-05
300/853 Łochów Rogala Jerzy 1952-11-17
300/1082 Trojanów Rogalski Alfred 1924-06-24
300/1798 Korczew Rogalski Zbigniew 1950-04-05
300/1770 Korczew Rogowiec Witold 1934-09-22
300/2072 Adamów Rogoziński Stanisław 1913-05-01
300/415 Garwolin Rogulski Stefan 1948-09-15
300/416 Garwolin Rogulski Konrad 1938-07-23
300/2069 Zakępie Rogulski Ryszard 1956-12-09
300/2073 Zakępie Rogulski Bronisław 1915-02-08
300/490 Węgrów Roguska Jadwiga 1935-12-03
300/484 Węgrów Roguski Wacław 1924-03-15
300/485 Węgrów Roguski Stanisław 1918-05-01
300/486 Węgrów Roguski Stanisław 1946-05-08
300/487 Węgrów Roguski Roman 1945-03-18
300/488 Węgrów Roguski Marian 1907-10-29
300/489 Węgrów Roguski Henryk 1920-11-16
300/483 Węgrów Roguszewski Tadeusz 1920-03-16
300/1087 Maciejowice Rolak Henryk 1944-05-06
300/414 Garwolin Roliński Włodzimierz 1931-04-30
300/413 Pilawa Romanek Jerzy 1936-03-26
300/1876 Siedlce Romańczuk Zdzisław 1941-01-01
300/852 Łochów Romańska Elżbieta 1946-11-05
300/1076 Sobienie Jeziory Rombel Jan 1948-06-23
300/1912 Siedlce Rosa Edward 2029-05-15
300/412 Pilawa Rosa Ryszard 1946-06-13
300/482 Korytnica Rosa Zygmunt 1927-08-04
300/481 Węgrów Rosiński Michał 1949-08-28
300/480 Węgrów Roskosz Roman 1911-12-14
300/409 Żelechów Rosłaniec Stanisław 1952-06-01
300/410 Kożuchów Rosłaniec Bolesław 1925-10-23
300/411 Garwolin Rosłaniec Aleksander 1913-01-11
300/1251 Łuków Rosłoń Edmund 1923-02-12
300/511 Węgrów Rosołek Jan 1926-11-15
300/476 Węgrów Rostek Marek 1949-08-04
300/477 Węgrów Rostek Lucyna 1945-07-27
300/478 Węgrów Rostek Krzysztof 1956-07-22
300/479 Węgrów Rostek Jan 1944-07-20
300/851 Łochów Rowecki Józef 1940-12-01
300/473 Węgrów Rowicki Jan 1932-06-12
300/474 Węgrów Rowicki Jan 1926-12-11
300/475 Korytnica Rowicki Kazimierz 1943-06-26
300/1252 Siedlce Rozalski Władysław 1924-06-30
300/1875 Siedlce Rozbicki Franciszek 1933-11-27
300/408 Garwolin Rozum Włodzimierz 1938-04-04
300/1088 Maciejowice Różański Zenon 1958-04-15
300/1253 Siedlce Ruciński Eugeniusz 1928-12-01
300/1086 Maciejowice Rucki Andrzej 1946-03-29
300/472 Węgrów Rudaś Janusz 1949-08-02
300/1214 Stanin Rudnicki Józef 1935-10-05
300/470 Węgrów Rudnik Kazimierz 1918-05-20
300/471 Węgrów Rudnik Janusz 1951-01-27
300/854 Łochów Rudnik Grzegorz 1958-05-25
300/933 Jadów Rudnik Jan 1935-01-02
300/1083 Trojanów Rudnik Stanisław 1952-04-02
300/1084 Trojanów Rudnik Władysław 1949-09-18
300/935 Sadowne Rukat Krystyna 1955-02-24
300/407 Garwolin Rulak Bronisław 1935-01-05
300/406 Łaskarzew Rumianek Kazimierz 1927-01-11
300/934 Wołomin Rupert Piotr 1914-07-28
300/405 Trojanów Rusiecki Stanisław 1931-04-03
300/1965 Siedlce Rusinek Jerzy 1940-11-17
300/469 Węgrów Ruśkiewicz Władysław 1927-03-11
300/404 Łaskarzew Ruta Marian 1969-01-07
300/403 Garwolin Rutkowski Jan 1946-09-03
300/936 Miedzna Rutkowski Janusz 1954-03-13
300/1077 Łaskarzew Rutkowski Henryk 1928-01-02
300/1078 Garwolin Rutkowski Mieczysław 1943-09-19
300/1255 Siedlce Rybacki Franciszek 1905-11-09
300/496 Węgrów Rybak Tadeusz 1949-09-13
300/497 Węgrów Rybak Józef 1948-07-27
300/495 Węgrów Rychlik Andrzej 1954-09-05
300/402 Ząbkowice Ryczkowski Henryk 1955-10-12
300/493 Węgrów Ryczkowski Tadeusz 1950-07-22
300/401 Garwolin Rygielski Stanisław 1904-05-30
300/1256 Pilawa Rykiel Ludwik 1906-08-25
300/1721 Suchożebry Rymuza Henryk 1936-11-28
300/1085 Ryki Ryszkowski Józef 1915-02-22
300/932 Miedzna Rytel Barbara 1959-07-18
300/467 Węgrów Rząca Zuzanna 1918-03-28
300/468 Węgrów Rząca Krzysztof 1947-08-19
300/1080 Trojanów Rząrzewski Stanisław 1911-09-10
300/1254 Paprotnia Rzewuski Zdzisław 1928-04-01
300/241 Choczew Sabak Stanisław 1918-03-28
300/1325 Borowie Sabak Jan 1924-05-16
300/1873 Międzyrzec Podlaski Sachanowicz Stanisław 1930-10-27
300/1928 Siedlce Sachanowicz Stanisław 1920-03-25
300/1874 Siedlce Saczuk Jerzy 1947-08-04
300/242 Tuchowicz Sadło Wacław 1929-02-01
300/243 Bielany Sadłowski Józef 1928-06-03
300/1806 Korczew Sadłowski Janusz 1952-01-01
300/35 Węgrów Sadowska Stanisława 1940-05-09
300/100 Węgrów Sadowska Barbara 1943-09-06
300/98 Węgrów Sadowski Roman 1943-02-22
300/99 Węgrów Sadowski Jan 1904-05-05
300/1817 Korczew Sadowski Franciszek 1926-07-15
300/1759 Korczew Sadowy Czesław 1924-01-10
300/97 Węgrów Sakowski Stanisław 1936-12-04
300/2084 Adamów Sala Czesław 1950-03-03
300/96 Węgrów Salach Władysław 1934-01-26
300/1089 Miastków Salamonik Eugeniusz 1934-02-26
300/1090 Miastków Salamończyk Jan 1920-04-09
300/1091 Budziska Salwa Tadeusz 1932-04-06
300/95 Węgrów Samotyjek Sławomir 1970-05-06
300/1092 Garwolin Samulak Stefan 1936-06-10
300/1093 Miastków Santarek Eugeniusz 1936-07-04
300/1095 Garwolin Sareński Stanisław 1930-03-02
300/1331 Wilga Saszka Franciszek 1946-10-01
300/94 Węgrów Sawicki Józef 1930-01-02
300/850 Łochów Sawicki Krzysztof 1951-06-16
300/1316 Łaskarzew Sawicki Antoni 1932-05-09
300/1340 Maciejowice Sawicki Adam 1944-07-23
300/1603 Siedlce Seredziński Stefan 1927-02-05
300/1096 Miastków Serżysko Tadeusz 1943-07-27
300/1326 Borowie Serżysko Eugeniusz 1926-01-31
300/1097 Garwolin Sewruk Józef 1944-08-08
300/1098 Garwolin Sewruk Marek 1943-07-01
300/849 Łochów Sęczyk Stanisław 1908-01-28/
300/244 Siedlce Sędek Władysław 1909-08-18
300/1099 Wilga Sibilski Stefan 1933-03-08
300/2087 Adamów Sidor Roman 1926-11-21
300/245 Siedlce Siedlczyński Bronisław 1928-09-14
300/246 Siedlce Siedlec Czesław 1919-07-10
300/2075 Adamów Siedlec Czesław 1919-07-10
300/2089 Adamów Siedlec Zbigniew 1955-12-07
300/1100 Garwolin Siejka Janina 1932-02-23
300/1585 Sobienie Jeziory Siejka Szczepan 1938-12-12
300/1101 Pilawa Sielicki Józef 1945-01-01
300/1535 Oś. Czechy Siemion Edward 1946-08-31
300/847 Łochów Sieradz Bogumiła 1947-01-20
300/1318 Łaskarzew Sieradzki Stanisław 1934-11-04
300/93 Węgrów Sikorski Stanisław 1924-12-17
300/1322 Trojanów Sionek Marian 1941-07-29
300/1327 Borowie Sitek Leon 1928-12-32
300/90 Węgrów Sitnicki Krzysztof 1948-09-20
300/91 Węgrów Sitnicki Ireneusz 1928-06-12
300/89 Węgrów Siwak Andrzej 1956-10-28
300/88 Węgrów Siwek Mieczysław 1929-07-10
300/1536 Miastkow Siwek Edward 1942-07-07
300/1537 Miastków Siwek Jan 1930-05-04
300/1539 Kłoczew Siwek Marian 1954-03-11
300/1202 Stanin Siwiec Jan 1950-01-31
300/87 Węgrów Siwiński Antoni 1914-05-14
300/85 Węgrów Skarpetowski Zbigniew 1956-05-10
300/84 Węgrów Skarżyński Wincenty 1938-03-01
300/1586 Warszowice Skiba Wit 1956-06-15
300/81 Węgrów Skibiński Władysław 1925-10-15
300/82 Węgrów Skibiński Stanisław 1929-01-02
300/83 Węgrów Skibiński Jan 1952-04-15
300/1540 Miastków Skoczylas Józef 1938-03-19
300/80 Węgrów Skoneczny Bogdan 1940-07-22
300/79 Węgrów Skoracki Zbigniew 1929-05-13
300/247 Siedlce Skorupka Alfons 1927-09-25
300/848 Łochów Skorupka Jan 1940-06-19
300/1966 Siedlce Skorupka Eugeniusz 1946-09-10
300/1342 Maciejowice Skotak Bolesław 1951-01-13
300/72 Węgrów Skórka Stanisława 1944-05-17
300/73 Węgrów Skórka Stanisław 1937-07-05
300/74 Węgrów Skórka Ryszard 1950-03-29
300/75 Węgrów Skórka Mirosław 1936-06-07
300/76 Węgrów Skórka Sabina 1939-08-13
300/77 Węgrów Skórka Jan 1935-07-15
300/2088 Adamów Skórka Henryk 1941-08-20
300/1336 Wilga Skroński Józef 1936-12-02
300/1341 Maciejowice Skroński Franciszek 1908-09-06
300/1343 Maciejowice Skroński Zygmunt 1947-09-28
300/78 Węgrów Skulimowski Lucjan 1938-01-04
300/2086 Adamów Skurka/Skórka Eugeniusz 1921-05-24
300/248 Siedlce Skwarek Tadeusz 1928-08-01
300/1169 Łuków Skwarek Zofia 1952-05-26
300/1541 Garwolin Skwarek Stanisław 1940-03-22
300/2077 Adamów Skwarek Janusz 1938-03-31
300/2082 Adamów Skwarek Jan 1934-04-21
300/71 Węgrów Slebzak Wacław 1912-04-23
300/838 Łochów Sliwiecki Henryk 1950-02-25
300/70 Węgrów Słoński Jerzy 1932-07-26
300/69 Węgrów Słowik Marian 1926-11-16
300/86 Węgrów Słowik Jerzy 1955-12-16
300/844 Łochów Słowik Stanisław 1952-01-14
300/1542 Kłoczew Smagłowski Janusz 1957-03-23
300/1317 Łaskarzew Smutrykowski Eugeniusz 1943-09-06
300/846 Łochów Sobański Daniel 1932-08-13
300/1625 Siedlce Sobański Jan 1942-06-03
300/249 Siedlce Sobczak Tadeusz 1928-05-28
300/1587 Sobienie Jeziory Sobczak Zygmunt 1939-08-06
300/1604 Siedlce Sobczyńska/Wysocka Helena 1946-04-04
300/1172 Wojciechy Sobiech Tadeusz 1949-10-18
300/1543 Garwolin Sobiech Grzegorz 1950-12-08
300/657 Wierzbno Sobiepanek Honorata 1946-01-11
300/68 Węgrów Sobieraj Zdzisław 1932-10-20
300/1319 Garwolin Sobiesiak Klemens 1925-10-01
300/845 Łochów Sobieski Jerzy 1940-10-31
300/1703 Siedlce Sobieszak Stefan 1927-12-31
300/2083 Adamów Sobieszek Stanisław 1949-04-16
300/250 Siedlce Sobieszuk Józef 1929-03-17
300/67 Węgrów Sobolewski Marian 1936-01-01
300/251 Siedlce Sobolewski Władysław 1926-05-30
300/1787 Korczew Sobolewski Gustaw 1940-02-18
300/1872 Siedlce Sobolewski Witold 1936-04-30
300/1544 Garwolin Sobota Kazimierz 1933-08-25
300/62 Węgrów Sobotka Zbigniew 1942-05-01
300/63 Węgrów Sobotka Tadeusz 1955-01-14
300/64 Węgrów Sobotka Józef 1943-03-04
300/65 Węgrów Sobotka Jerzy 1940-12-20
300/66 Węgrów Sobotka Franciszek 1936-05-10
300/252 Siedlce Sochacki Stanisław 1917-01-21
300/1545 Trojanów Sochacki Henryk 1949-04-18
300/253 Siedlce Soćko Jan 1927-09-10
300/254 Siedlce Sojka Stefan 1925-02-10
300/255 Siedlce Sokołowski Antoni 1929-12-26
300/60 Węgrów Solka Wiesław 1950-07-30
300/61 Węgrów Solka Stefan 1922-02-09
300/1094 Garwolin Songol Remigiusz 1948-06-08
300/57 Węgrów Sopiński Marian 1905-04-12
300/58 Węgrów Sopyło Adam 1954-12-24
300/59 Węgrów Sopyło Jan 1931-03-17
300/1546 Garwolin Sosnowski Edward 1954-12-06
300/1588 Sobienie Jeziory Sosnowski Henryk 1950-09-01
300/1913 Siedlce Sosnowski Zenon 1933-08-11
300/1547 Garwolin Soszka Stanisław 1925-01-01
300/1548 Miastków Kościelny Soszka Stefan 1946-08-26
300/1727 Suchożebry Soszyński Władysław 1921-01-23
300/1807 Korczew Soszyński Marian 1949-08-05
300/1626 Siedlce Sośniak Waldemar 1938-02-16
300/55 Węgrów Sowa Mirosław 1933-07-17
300/56 Węgrów Sowa Mariusz 1962-07-02
300/1549 Kłoczew Sowa Józef 1927-01-18
300/1550 Sobolew Sowiński Janusz 1952-06-01
300/1551 Kłoczew Stachurski Jan 1936-04-09
300/1552 Garwolin Stanaszek Stanisław 1937-03-29
300/1967 Siedlce Stanek Longin 1935-02-14
300/54 Węgrów Staniszewski Henryk 1926-09-08
300/53 Węgrów Stankiewicz Adam 1925-06-25
300/1722 Suchożebry Starak Krzysztof 1945-05-01
300/1337 Maciejowice Staręga Mirosław 1964-07-17
300/1344 Maciejowice Stasiak Stanisław 1945-10-07
300/52 Węgrów Steć Józef 1944-03-19
300/1333 Wilga Stefaniak Henryk 1958-01-19
300/256 Siedlce Stefaniuk Stanisław 1930-02-18
300/1321 Trojanów Stępień Jan 1936-09-07
300/1338 Maciejowice Stępień Stanisław 1950-02-08
300/2080 Adamów Stępniak Mieczysław 1925-11-17
300/1553 Trojanów Stępnicki Władysław 1932-11-27
300/1589 Sobienie Jeziory Stępnowski Stanisław 1940-09-02
300/1554 Kłoczew Stoń Henryk 1951-03-06
300/842 Łochów Straszewski Jerzy 1943-10-22
300/23 Węgrów Strupiechowski Edward 1955-01-21
300/843 Łochów Stryjek Jan 1935-12-06
300/1968 Siedlce Strzaliński Czesław 1928-02-09
300/1929 Siedlce Strzałkowski Mieczysław 1931-05-24
300/1194 Stanin Strzelec Jerzy 1929-08-28
300/2085 Adamów Strzelec Jan 1923-04-10
300/257 Siedlce Strzemieczny Aleksander 1925-04-17
300/1590 Sobienie Jeziory Strzeżek Ryszard 1950-01-08
300/51 Węgrów Styś Ryszard 1928-02-09
300/1555 Garwolin Suchecki Janusz 1950-07-04
300/258 Łuków Sujka Henryk 1926-10-10
300/1556 Ryki Sulej Władysław 1922-11-24
300/840 Łochów Sulima Stefan 1936-10-08
300/839 Łochów Suplicki Stefan 1927-02-05
300/1743 Suchożebry Supryn Henryk 1950-06-18
300/2074 Adamów Suska Henryk 1918-01-19
300/2078 Krzywda Suska Ryszard 1959-06-29
300/2081 Adamów Suska Józef 1929-07-27
300/837 Łochów Swiderski Feliks 1940-05-29
300/836 Łochów Swiętochowski Zdzisław 1949-04-22
300/259 Siedlce Switek Jan 1928-07-23
300/260 Siedlce Sychulec Henryk 1926-03-17
300/1576 Miastków Sygocki Zdzisław 1940-04-28
300/92 Węgrów Sylwestrzuk Marek 1960-10-05
300/261 Siedlce Szachnowski Józef 1926-12-21
300/1969 Siedlce Szachnowski Józef 1926-12-21
300/1557 Górzno Szaniawski Antoni 1929-10-09
300/1558 Garwolin Szaniawski Janusz 1947-10-05
300/1328 Parysów Szarek Tadeusz 1949-02-21
300/1559 Garwolin Szarek Bogdan 1942-01-01
300/1560 Garwolin Szarek Henryk 1945-07-14
300/106 Siedlce Szculc Ryszard 1925-11-29
300/1345 Maciejowice Szczepaniak Witold 1957-09-24
300/1561 Trojanów Szczepaniak Zygmunt 1951-05-02
300/2079 Adamów Szczepaniak Mieczysław 192x-11-29
300/1870 Siedlce Szczepanik Henryk 1950-12-21
300/1871 Siedlce Szczepanik Andrzej 1937-01-02
300/262 Siedlce Szczepaniuk Zdzisław 1930-01-16
300/1335 Wilga Szczepański Wiesław 1946-06-10
300/1212 Stoczek Łukowski Szcześniak Tadeusz 1952-02-26
300/1216 Stanin Szcześniak Mieczysław 1932-11-06
300/2076 Adamów Szcześniak Władysław 1928-05-19
300/1562 Sobolew Szczęsny Roman 1948-04-10
300/101 Siedlce Szczęśniak Wacław 1925-02-20
300/1563 Pilawa Szczotka Józef 1935-09-30
300/102 Siedlce Szczygielski Józef 1927-07-25
300/1332 Wilga Szczypek Wacław 1941-11-02
300/1564 Garwolin Szczypek Waldemar 1961-01-22
300/1329 Borowie Szeląg Mieczyslaw 1926-05-23
300/1346 Maciejowice Szeląg Stanisław 1951-08-08
300/1565 Miastków Szeląg Henryk 1946-04-28
300/1566 Miastków Szeląg Józef 1906-09-04
300/1334 Wilga Szelling Arkadiusz 1947-10-30
300/1567 Miastków Szerszeń Eugeniusz 1935-05-10
300/1568 Garwolin Szerszeń Marian 1933-09-08
300/103 Siedlce Szewczuk Antoni 1928-12-24
300/1801 Korczew Szewczuk Tadeusz 1946-01-02
300/104 Łuków Szewczyk Ryszard 1931-05-03
300/1320 Łaskarzew Szewczyk Leszek 1939-12-13
300/1569 Pilawa Szewczyk Jerzy 1929-08-22
300/1570 Sobolew Szewczyk Mieczysław 1939-04-14
300/1314 Sobienie Jeziory Szlasa Józef 1941-03-13
300/1591 Sobienie Jeziory Szlasa Józef 1932-11-01
300/1571 Trojanów Szlendak Kazimierz 1924-03-04
300/1572 Garwolin Szopa Ryszard 1959-02-09
300/1930 Siedlce Szoplik Eugeniusz 1938-01-26
300/1573 Miastków Szostak Henryk 1926-11-11
300/1574 Garwolin Szostak Jan 1930-12-30
300/1575 Miastków Szostak Jozef 1933-05-10
300/105 Łuków Szostek Edward 1923-12-29
300/1323 Trojanów Szostek/Szostak Stanisław 1930-04-20
300/1914 Łomża Sztetner Zdzisław 1928-01-01
300/841 Łochów Sztuczka Kazimierz 1926-07-21
300/1315 Sobienie Jeziory Szulbiński Józef 1912-02-24
300/1627 Siedlce Szuplak Marian 1933-08-05
300/1330 Wilga Szustek Roman 1928-03-09
300/1915 Siedlce Szyba Ferdynand 1928-09-28
300/1786 Korczew Szybka Mieczysław 1928-01-01
300/107 Serokomla Szymanek Henryk 1925-07-21
300/108 Serokomla Szymanek Roman 1929-08-03
300/1173 Stoczek Łukowski Szymanek Tadeusz 1928-11-19
300/834 Łochów Szymanik Kazimierz 1921-11-12
300/1628 Siedlce Szymański Zbigniew 1949-02-23
300/1629 Siedlce Szymański Zbigniew 1944-10-01
300/835 Łochów Szymczak Piotr 1936-02-22
300/1606 Siedlce śledż Katarzyna 1963-03-19
300/1715 Suchożebry śledż Marian 1946-02-11
300/1577 Miastków Kościelny Ślepowroński Stranisław 1963-06-02
300/1578 Miastków śliński Jan 1919-03-13
300/1579 Sobolew śliwecki Henryk 1941-07-07
300/1580 Garwolin śliwecki Zdzisław 1950-12-20
300/1339 Maciejowice śmietanka Józef 1932-01-02
300/1581 Pilawa świesiulski Stanisław 1930-02-07
300/1324 Trojanów świtaj Adam 1925-11-08
300/1582 Ryki świtaj Eugeniusz 1933-03-31
300/1583 Ryki świtaj Konstanty 1920-03-16
300/1584 Miastków świtek Kazimierz 1956-06-27
300/1619 Siedlce Taczelska Mirosława 1963-08-20
300/109 Huta Dąbrowa Tarka Szczepan 1928-12-26
300/110 Lublin Tarkowski Stanisław 1927-09-30
300/1607 Siedlce Tatarzyńska Wanda 2028-04-29
300/1348 Garwolin Tchorek Stanisław 1953-05-03
300/1367 Wilga Tchorek Jacek 1959-08-26
300/756 Miedzna Tchórzewski Henryk 1904-01-15
300/111 Siedlce Tchórznicki Mieczysław 1929-05-01
300/1608 Siedlce Tembrowski Bronisław 1948-02-07
300/1349 Miastków Teperek Adolf 1952-04-21
300/1350 Miastków Kościelny Teperek Jerzy 1943-10-10
300/1363 Łaskarzew Tkaczyk Zenon 1959-03-03
300/1364 Łaskarzew Tkaczyk Leszek 1949-03-10
300/1630 Siedlce Tkaczyk Antoni 1938-03-11
300/1351 Trojanów Tobiasz Eugeniusz 1944-01-02
300/1352 Garwolin Tobiasz Julian 1921-02-09
300/1353 Pilawa Tobiasz Ryszard 1934-11-07
300/1354 Pilawa Tobiasz Sylwester 1947-01-20
300/112 Przesmyki Toczyski Marian 1929-09-09
300/113 Ostrówek Toczyski Tadeusz 1928-10-28
300/1365 Łuków Tomala Józef 1943-09-09
300/1176 Stok Tomasiewicz Wiesław 1939-05-19
300/1355 Ryki Tomaszek Czesław 1935-01-17
300/1356 Garwolin Tomaszek Mirosław 1961-03-20
300/1357 Trojanów Tomaszek Roman 1942-09-27
300/1366 Łaskarzew Tomaszewski Tadeusz 1931-05-21
300/114 Łuków Tomczak Jan 1929-06-20
300/1753 Łosice Tomczuk Józef 1925-01-07
300/1705 Siedlce Torba Franciszek 1925-07-18
300/1711 Siedlce Trębicki Wiesław 1957-03-04
300/1368 Maciejowice Trojanowski Henryk 1929-02-13
300/1358 Garwolin Truszkowski Bolesław 1916-05-05
300/1370 Maciejowice Trzaskowski Krzysztof 1950-07-09
300/1359 Garwolin Trzpil Adolf 1958-04-09
300/1360 Garwolin Tudek Józef 1945-03-15
300/1361 Pilawa Tudek Tadeusz 1946-05-14
300/1056 Łochów Tulwin Henryk 1929-01-02
300/1168 Łochów Turemka Marek 1959-05-15
300/115 Siedlce Twarowska Helena 1928-12-06
300/1779 Korczew Tyburczy Antoni 1939-09-27
300/1869 Siedlce Tylingo Ryszard 1936-04-07
300/1347 Sobienie Jeziory Tylkowski Adam 1945-08-10
300/1362 Sobolew Tylkowski Janusz 1936-10-25
300/1369 Sierże Górne Tynkowski Jan 1914-12-06
300/785 Węgrów Ufnal Wiesław 1951-06-30
300/786 Węgrów Ufnal Tadeusz 1930-01-01
300/1756 Siedlce Urban Witold 1956-09-21
300/1762 Łosice Urban Ludwik 1921-09-02
300/116 Ciechomin Urbanek Jan 1925-09-16
300/783 Węgrów Urbankowski Bogusław 1941-06-13
300/784 Węgrów Urbankowski Tadeusz 1920-10-25
300/1175 Stanin Uziębło Tadeusz 1929-05-19
300/1981 Siedlce Uziębło Zygmunt 1947-11-20
300/782 Sadowne Wachowicz Aleksander 1937-03-28
300/781 Węgrów Walas Wacław 1919-07-12
300/1190 Stanin Walc Jan 1908-04-05
300/1931 Siedlce Walczk Mieczysław 1922-085-22
300/778 Węgrów Waleszczak Wacław 1923-10-15
300/779 Wierzbno Walęcki Stanisław 1924-09-24
300/780 Wierzbno Walęcki Henryk 1948-08-06
300/1186 Stanin Walo Jerzy 1963-11-20
300/776 Sadowne Warda Wincenty 1908-10-17
300/777 Sokółka Warda Mirosław 1948-07-05
300/1207 Stanin Warpas Marian 1936-07-24
300/1218 Stanin Warpas Stanisław 1918-06-01
300/1813 Korczew Warzykowski Stanisław 1919-04-07
300/774 Korytnica Wasikowski Stanisław 1912-03-06
300/775 Korytnica Wasikowski Kazimierz 1935-10-10
300/1795 Korczew Wasiluk Andrzej 1946-04-06
300/1803 Korczew Wasiluk Józef 1947-08-20
300/1805 Korczew Wasiluk Henryk 1941-02-21
300/1785 Korczew Waszczuk Antoni 1934-01-01
300/117 Korczew Wawrzyniak Jan 1929-12-08
300/829 Wierzbno Wąsak Czesław 1948-08-20
300/828 Korytnica Wąsowska Mirosława 1948-01-09
300/656 Wierzbno Wąsowski Kazimierz 1954-09-15
300/817 Miedzna Wąsowski Wiesław 1957-00-00
300/826 Wierzbno Wąsowski Sławomir 1959-03-30
300/827 Roguszyn Wąsowski Jan 1937-07-27
300/1163 Węgrów Wąsowski Mieczysław 1952-12-15
300/1970 Siedlce Wąsowski Ryszard 1945-03-29
300/1932 Siedlce Wereda Krzysztof 1954-12-26
300/1804 Korczew Węsak Jan 1956-06-28
300/1184 Stanin Wiącek Stefan 1913-09-13
300/1066 Stoczek Łukowski Wideński Stanisław 1935-02-24
300/1933 Siedlce Wideński Piotr 1909-08-22
300/771 Węgrów Wiecha Roman 1950-07-20
300/769 Katowice Wieczorek Gabriel 1960-07-28
300/770 Miedzna Wieczorek Bogusław 1952-09-10
300/766 Roguszyn Wielądek Władysław 1912-10-09
300/767 Korytnica Wielądek Roman 1956-02-07
300/768 Roguszyn Wielądek Kazimierz 1938-01-24
300/1166 Łochów Wielądek Alojzy 1936-12-02
300/118 Paprotnia Wielogórski/Wielogorski Jan 1924-06-27
300/762 Jadów Wierzba Marianna 1946-09-08
300/761 Sadowne Wierzbicka Grażyna 1955-04-01
300/760 Węgrów Wierzbicki Franciszek 1920-09-19
300/119 Ciechomin Wieseń Roman 1928-05-16
300/764 Stoczek Więch Jan 1938-01-04
300/765 Grębków Więch Czesław 1944-02-04
300/763 Węgrów Więckowski Bogdan 1938-07-04
300/1745 Siedlce Więsak Wiesław 1956-09-22
300/758 Węgrów Wikieł Elżbieta 1957-11-26
300/759 Węgrów Wikieł Andrzej 1950-02-22
300/1164 Łochów Wilczewski Stanisław 1936-01-31
300/757 Miedzna Wincenciuk Jan 1960-06-24
300/1609 Siedlce Wiśniewska Teresa 1927-06-01
300/120 Huta Dąbrowa Wiśniewski Jan 1933-03-22
300/755 Borzychy Wiśniewski Jan 1934-01-01
300/748 Grębków Witan Zygmunt 1958-10-27
300/749 Węgrów Witan Ryszard 1951-04-30
300/121 Serokomla Witek Edward 1930-07-30
300/747 Sadowne Witek Edward 1952-10-13
300/746 Korytnica Witowski Zdzisław 1930-10-28
300/122 Krzywda Włodarczyk Antoni 1927-05-21
300/744 Węgrów Wojasiński Ryszard 1948-03-01
300/745 Węgrów Wojasiński Mieczysław 1952-11-05
300/743 Stoczek Wojcianowski Stanisław 1929-04-29
300/742 Węgrów Wojciechowska Irena 1936-02-10
300/123 Kałuszyn Wojciechowski Adam 1923-05-04
300/1868 Siedlce Wojciechowski Stanisław 1928-05-08
300/1867 Siedlce Wojcieszek Jan 1948-03-28
300/124 Huta Dąbrowa Wojda Jan 1910-03-14
300/1070 Stoczek Łukowski Wojdat Kazimierz 1956-08-28
300/741 Węgrów Wojewódzka Teresa 1941-03-15
300/739 Węgrów Wojewódzki Tomasz 1959-02-14
300/740 Węgrów Wojewódzki Stanisław 1933-11-01
300/1706 Siedlce Wojewódzki Witold 1955-07-25
300/1720 Suchożebry Wojewódzki Lucjan 1931-10-06
300/1724 Suchożebry Wojewódzki Waldemar 1959-04-25
300/738 Miedzna Wojtan Ryszard 1945-05-24
300/125 Żelechów Wojtaś Stanisław 1931-01-17
300/737 Węgrów Wojtyński marian 1948-04-04
300/832 Węgrów Wojtyra Stanisław 1949-10-30
300/833 Korytnica Wojtyra Tadeusz 1927-12-09
300/1971 Siedlce Wolgiemut Mirosław 1957-05-03
300/830 Węgrów Wolski Wacław 1919-05-06
300/126 Mordy Wołosiak Zdzisław 1928-04-20
300/831 Korytnica Wołynko Danuta 1951-01-24
300/1167 Łochów Wołynko Henryk 1926-01-18
300/1610 Siedlce Woszczyński Tymoteusz 1945-01-15
300/825 Węgrów Woznicki Andrzej 1964-01-15
300/127 Mińsk Mazowiecki Wożniak Tadeusz 1929-04-23
300/1592 Siedlce Wożniak Stefan 1958-11-07
300/1982 Siedlce Wożniak Romuald 1948-02-06
300/818 Sadowne Wójcik Zbigniew 1951-12-04
300/819 Węgrów Wójcik Marian 1947-10-15
300/820 Grębków Wójcik Benedykt 1948-01-02
300/1165 Węgrów Wójcik Józef 1933-03-19
300/1773 Korczew Wójcik Roman 1930-08-09
300/1748 Korczew Wójciuk Antoni 1925-11-04
300/128 Łuków Wróbel Mieczysław 1929-12-30
300/824 Sadowne Wróbel Wiesława 1937-09-28
300/823 Węgrów Wrzeszcz Roman 1953-09-13
300/822 Węgrów Wrzosek Stanisław 1943-06-03
300/821 Stoczek Wujek Stanisław 1942-04-20
300/1866 Siedlce Wujek Stanisław 1939-01-05
300/772 Sadowne Wycech Władysław 1911-03-20
300/773 Sadowne Wycech Stefan 1902-07-19
300/1865 Siedlce Wyporski Ryszard 1928-01-16
300/1864 Siedlce Wyrzykowski Stefan 1931-07-25
300/129 Wodynie Wysocki Kazimierz 1929-05-01
300/752 Węgrów Wysocki Władysław 1912-04-27
300/753 Miedzna Wysocki Władysław 1945-04-13
300/754 Sadowne Wysocki Czesław 1933-01-10
300/1863 Łosice Wysocki Modest 1946-04-10
300/751 Korytnica Wysokiński Szymon 1934-10-27
300/750 Stoczek Wyszogrodzki Waldemar 1948-11-15
300/1057 Łochów Wyszyński Remigiusz 1955-01-07
300/1735 Suchożebry Wyżywniak Henryk 1933-11-29
300/1916 Siedlce Zabielski Dariusz 1967-05-31
300/1972 Siedlce Zabielski Zdzisław 1933-08-08
300/814 Roguszyn Zaboklicki Roman 1940-01-07
300/815 Korytnica Zaboklicki Marian 1948-08-03
300/816 Roguszyn Zaboklicki Jan 1924-06-22
300/1816 Sokołów podlaski Zacharczuk Antoni 1927-06-13
300/813 Borzychy Zadrożny Henryk 1919-04-25
300/1707 Siedlce Zajkowski Ryszard 1925-06-13
300/130 Siedlce Zakrzewski Kazimierz 1929-08-07
300/812 Miedzna Zalewska Zuzanna 1961-05-08
300/131 Łocków Zalewski Kazimierz 1928-01-06
300/806 Korytnica Zalewski Wiesław 1957-05-13
300/807 Korytnica Zalewski Teofil 1924-04-07
300/808 Korytnica Zalewski Roman 1936-09-12
300/809 Korytnica Zalewski Franciszek 1927-06-24
300/810 Wierzbno Zalewski Eugeniusz 1952-01-04
300/811 Korytnica Zalewski Czesław 1909-03-13
300/1060 Łochów Zalewski Mieczysłąw 1928-02-06
300/1160 Łochów Zalewski Kazimierz 1928-01-06
300/132 Wodynie Zarankiewicz Henryk 1926-01-19
300/803 Węgrów Zaremba Marian 1937-03-25
300/804 Borzychy Zaręba Józef 1934-05-05
300/1611 Siedlce Zarożna Zofia 1923-03-13
300/133 Łuków Zarzycki Witold 1926-12-24
300/134 Siedlce Zatyka Lucjan 1927-05-31
300/805 Węgrów Zauska Waldemar 1954-03-24
300/801 Korytnica Zawadzki Kazimierz 1927-09-09
300/802 Węgrów Zawadzki Franciszek 1950-08-09
300/800 Węgrów Zbrożek Tadeusz 1946-01-20
300/1631 Siedlce Zbrożek Bogusław 1950-08-12
300/1983 Łosice Zdanowicz Eugeniusz 1926-01-01
300/1749 Korczew Zdun Tadeusz 1951-01-03
300/1774 Korczew Zdun Maria 1938-06-18
300/1810 Korczew Zdun Władysław 1951-04-28
300/799 Kołodziąż Zduńczyk Zofia 1932-10-03
300/135 Siedlce Zdziebłowski Zdzisław 1928-09-10
300/1708 Siedlce Zelechowicz Tadeusz 1936-04-01
300/137 Siedlce Zgódka Adam 1928-01-05
300/136 Siedlce Zieliński Stanisław 1929-04-01
300/795 Węgrów Zieliński Jan 1926-08-17
300/1195 Chorzów Zienkiewicz Waldemar 1959-04-05
300/1181 Stanin Zientara Eugeniusz 1933-12-15
300/1183 Stanin Zientara Stanisław 1947-01-01
300/789 Węgrów Ziółkowski Zygmunt 1939-02-02
300/790 Stoczek Ziółkowski Zbigniew 1941-02-06
300/791 Węgrów Ziółkowski Roman 1955-04-25
300/1058 Łochów Ziółkowski Stefan 1946-02-09
300/1059 Łochów Ziółkowski Krzysztof 1963-03-12
300/1161 Węgrów Ziółkowski Jerzy 1952-09-02
300/1162 Łochów Ziółkowski Krzysztof 1955-04-17
300/1061 Łochów Zonik Eugeniusz 1926-08-17
300/1861 Siedlce Zowczak Krzysztof 1959-04-03
300/1862 Siedlce Zowczak Stanisław 1938-11-06
300/1799 Korczew Zubka Florian 1928-12-20
300/1800 Korczew Zubka Stanisław 1932-08-01
300/788 Korytnica Zwolińska Stanisława 1947-05-19
300/787 Korytnica Zwoliński Zbigniew 1944-09-10
300/793 Węgrów Zygmunt Stanisław 1948-08-25
300/794 Węgrów Zygmunt Elżbieta 1941-04-15
300/792 Stoczek Zysk Kazimierz 1947-12-19
300/138 Siedlce Żak Jan 1920-06-21
300/798 Miedzna Żebrowski Kazimierz 1949-01-03
300/1062 Łochów Żegota Janusz 1944-04-08
300/797 Węgrów Żelazowski Teodor 1950-04-18
300/796 Węgrów Żeleznicki Henryk 1953-03-17
300/1780 Korczew Żurawski Wacław 1915-03-05
300/1860 Siedlce Żurawski Zdzisław 1930-01-25
300/139 Siedlce Żylak Kazimierz 1917-03-14

Dodaj komentarz