Lista funkcjonariuszy organów bezpieczeństwa w latach 1944-1990 z byłego województwa siedleckiego.

By | Grudzień 23, 2013

Lista funkcjonariuszy organów bezpieczeństwa w latach 1944-1990 z byłego województwa siedleckiego.

 

1)     Abczyńska Irena c. Bolesława ur. 28.02.1928

2)    Abramowska Czesław c. Józefa ur.  11.11.1928

3)      Adamczyk Adolf s. Aleksandra ur. 03.10.1919

4)      Adamczyk Czesław s. Jana ur. 16.02.1922

5)      Adamczyk Eugeniusz s. Piotra ur. 08.03.1930

6)      Adamczyk Jan s. Szymona (Szczepana) ur. 11.05.1920

7)      Adamczyk Zbigniew s. Mariana ur. 26.11.1930

8)      Adamiak Stanisław s. Aleksandra  ur. 06.09.1922

9)     Adamiec Janusz s. Stanisława ur.  02.05.1947

10)    Adasik Stanisław s. Stanisława ur. 23.04.1909

11)    Ambroziak Roman s. Zdzisława ur. 16.03.1959

12)    Andrzejewski Kazimierz s Aleksandra 01.05.1924

13)   Anielski Jan s. Zdzisława ur.  09.11.1927

14)    Antolak Tadeusz s. Pawła ur. 15.02.1927

15)   Antoszczuk Włodzimierz s. Franciszka ur. 02.04.1957

16)   Anusiewicz Krzysztof s. Józefa ur. 06.05.1956

17)    Baczyński Bogdan s. Franciszka ur. 15.10.1926

18)    Bagiel Maria c. Józefa ur. 19.01.1925

19)   Bala Bogdan s. Anatoliusza ur. 25.03.1954

20) Bala Eugeniusz s. Stanisława ur. 15.02.1927

21)   Bala Jan s. Kazimierza  ur. 02.01.1926

22)  Banach Edward s. Grzegorza ur. 15.03.1918

23)  Bartkowski Stanisław s. Antoniego ur. 07.11.1912

24) Bartnicki Tadeusz s Jana ur. 25.22.1923

25)  Bartosiak Janina c. Jana ur. 27.09.1925

26)  Bazan Józef s. Wawrzyńca ur. 10.09.1924]

27) Bednarz Stanisław s. Stanisława ur.  08.05.1950

28) Bednarz Stanisław s. Stanisława ur.  10.11.1927

29) Bednarzak Stanisław s. Jana ur. 26.01.1926

30) Bednarzak Tadeusz s. Franciszka ur. 03.06.1940

31)    Belka Stanisław s. Franciszka ur. 26.08.1928

32) Bielski Józef s. Tomasza ur. 24.05.1827

33)  Biliński Krzysztof s. Kazimierza ur. 16.09.1959

34) Błaszczak Stefan s. Franciszka ur. 04.05.1927

35)  Bober Stanisław s. Stefana ur. 07.11.1923

36) Bojar Beniamin s. Wacława ur. 01.02.1934

37)  Borowska (Pawłowska) Halina c. Klemensa ur. 21.08.1921

38) Borowski Zbigniew s. Bolesława ur. 15.07.1942

39) Borowski Zygmunt s. Franciszka u7r.28.01.1926

40)  Borsuk Stefan s. Andrzeja ur. 25.12.1920

41)   Boruc Alina c. Józefa ur. 20.01.1935

42) Brodzik Antoni s. Antoniego ur. 23.10.1904

43) Brodzik Franciszek s. Józefa ur.25.03.1915

44) Brodzik Józef s. Józefa ur. 19.05.1918

45) Brodzik Marian s. Szczepana ur. 29.06.1924

46) Brodzik Władysław s. Antoniego ur. 07.02.1926

47)  Brzezek (Brzeżek) Mieczysław s. Stanisława ur. 01.04.1948

48) Brzozowski Zdzisław s. Karola ur. 03.06.1950

49)  Brzyżek (Brzyzek) Tadeusz s. Aleksandra ur. 24.05.1923

50) Buczek Tadeusz s. Stanisława ur. 09.01.1927

51)   Buraczyński Stanisław s. Walentego ur. 07.06.1934

52)  Burek Mieczysław s. Wiktora ur. 17.09.1940

53) Caban Jerzy s. Eugeniusza ur. 29.06.1957

54) Chmiel Eugeniusz s. Józefa ur. 16.10.1926

55) Chmielewski Marian s. Andrzeja ur. 05.01.1923

56) Cieciera Ryszard s. Franciszka ur. 04.09.1956

57) Cykier Marian s. Antoniego ur. 07.09.1923

58) Cykier Stefan s Antoniego ur. 28.08.1919

59)  Cylwik Janusz Andrzej s. Antoniego ur. 26.01.1941

60) Cyran Wacław s. Ignacego ur. 27.06.1923

61)   Cytrynowicz Tadeusz s. Jana ur. 26.07.1949

62) Czajkowski Leonard s. Edwarda ur. 27.10.1926

63) Czajkowski Tadeusz s. Władysława ur. 10.04.1919

64)  Częścik Hipolit s. Aleksandra ur. 13.11.1914

65) Czyżkowski Aleksander s. Józefa ur. 27.11.1922

66) Czyżkowski Stanisław s. Józefa ur. 01.05.1920

67) Danielak Jerzy s. Stanisława ur. 05.12.1959

68) Dąbrowska Maria c. Piotra ur. 04.10.1924

69) Dąbrowski Henryk s. Jana ur. 17.01.1924

70) Dębczak Lech s. Henryka ur. 18.10.1951

71)   Dębiński Witold s. Stanisława ur. 03.02.1937

72)  Dmitroca Michał s. Michała ur. 28.09.1919

73)  Dobieszewski Roman s. Józefa ur. 04.07.1924

74)  Dołęga Jan s. Pawła ur. 04.02.1932

75)  Dołowy Andrzej s. Jana ur. 02.12.1961

76) Domańska (Magdziak) Alina c. Aleksandra ur. 28.01.1931

77) Domański Henryk s. Pawła ur. 27.07.1927

78) Domański Jan s. Józefa ur. 27.11.1910

79) Domański Kazimierz s. Józefa ur. 18.05.1929

80) Domański Zbigniew s. Henryka ur. 13.09.1958

81)   Domański Zdzisław s. Stanisława ur. 14.02.1924

82) Dudek Kazimierz s. Jana ur. 21.12.1926

83)  Dudkiewicz Józef Edward s. Leona ur. 09.03.1930

84) Durka Ryszard s. Franciszka ur. 03.01.1932

85) Duszczyk (Skarżyńska) Zofia c. Piotra ur. 07.05.1936

86) Duszczyk Paweł s. Tadeusza ur. 20.05.1949

87) Dziewulski Henryk s Aleksandra ur. 01.12.1926

88)  Dzięcioł Grzegorz s. Kazimierza ur. 09.11.1950

89)  Ejsler (Ejzler) Jan s. Edwarda ur. 02.01.1926

90)  Ejzler Edward s. Edwarda ur. 27.04.1927

91)    Fabijańczyk Zygmunt s. Józefa ur. 04.06.1924

92)  Fedorowicz Jan s. Michała ur. 15.01.1906

93)  Fedorowicz Mikołaj s. Ignacego ur. 26.05.1900

94) Figat Zygmunt s. Piotra ur. 03.10.1925

95)  Figowy Michał s. Abrama ur. 14.01.1925

96)  Filip Zbigniew s. Jana ur. 12.06.1939

97) Filipek Janusz s. Stefana ur. 10.04.1959

98)  Filuks Bogdan s. Bolesława ur. 20.10.1927

99) Firus Michał s. Wacława ur. 26.09.1949

100)                Fiutek Kazimierz s. Bronisława ur. 14.12.1919

101)                 Florkowski Lucjan s. Lucjana ur. 10.08.1911

102)                 Foryszewska Krystyna c. Stanisława ur. 18.07.1942

103)                 Gałązka Adam s. Marcina ur. 10.12.1916

104)                Gałązka Srul s. Jankiela ur. 27.12.1914

105)                Gałązka Władysław s. Michała ur. 22.08.1913

106)                Gałązka Zdzisław s Jana ur. 04.10.1928

107)                 Gawrychowska Danuta c. Mieczysława ur. 15.04.1937

108)                Gersztof Jerzy s. Jana ur. 28.03.1928

109)                 Giziński Andrzej s. Jana ur. 20.02.1958

110)                 Gmurczyk Karolina c. Stefana ur. 15.02.1928

111)  Gmurek Józef s. Władysława ur. 07.03.2922

112)                 Godlewski Edmund s. Władysława ur. 20.10.1912

113)                Golach Stanisław s. Wiktora ur. 02.06.1944

114)                 Goldfinger Smycha s. Matysa

115)                 Golec Zdzisław  s. Wiktora ur. 09.09.1026

116)                Gołąb Zdzisław s. Piotra ur. 10.04.1922

117)                Gozdek Marian s. Stanisława ur. 19.10.1916

118)                Gozdek Tadeusz s. Mariana ur. 23.09.1945

119)                Grochowski Jan s. Stanisława ur. 02.01.1944

120)                 Gryta Mieczysław s. Jana ur. 06.07.1924

121)                 Gugała Jan s. Stanisława ur. 28.05.1926

122)                Guth (Jóźwik) Grażyna c. Edwarda ur. 12.08.1954

123)                 Guzowski Eugeniusz s. Czesława ur. 19.10.1927

124)                Harasim (Więckowska) Halina c. Antoniego ur. 02.07.1925

125)                Harasim Kazimierz s. Lucjana ur. 25.03.1924

126)                Harasim Kazimierz s. Tomasza ur. 02.01.1929

127)                 Iwan Józef s. Stanisława ur. 10.01.1925

128)                 Izdebski Mirosław s. Henryka ur. 07.01.1943

129)                 Jabłoński Mieczysław s. Jana ur. 12.01.1944

130)                 Jadczuk Marek s. Józefa ur. 10.05.1953

131)                Jajczak Adam s. Józefa ur. 24.12,1909

132)                Janiuk (Rosochacka) Antonina c. Henryka ur. 13.06.1955

133)                 Janota Mirosław Stefan s. Bolesława ur. 01.09.1946

134)                Janowski Władysław s. Jana ur.10.09.1926

135)                Jaworski Władysław s. Michała ur. 30.06.1922

136)                Jaworski Zdzisław s. Jana ur. 19.08.1926

137)                 Jesień Jan s. Jana ur. 03.05.1926

138)                 Jędrych Janusz s. Jana ur. 03.06.1945

139)                Jóźwiak Zygmunt s. Andrzeja ur. 07.10.1937

140)                Jóźwik Edward s. Czesława ur. 10.07.1928

141)                Kamecki Marian s. Jana ur. 27.08.1923

142)                Kamiński Antoni s. Ludwika ur. 03.03.1900

143)                Kamiński Henryk s. Andrzeja ur. 23.11.1935

144)                Kamiński Jan s. Jana ur. 16.06.1926

145)                Kamiński Leszek Michał s. Mariana ur. 28.07.1951

146)                Kamiński Szymon s. Macieja ur. 02.11.1901

147)                Kamiński Wacław ur. 21.01.1925

148)                 Kania Kazimierz s. Bolesława ur. 07.11.1926

149)                 Kaniewski Jan s. Franciszka ur. 22.09.1921

150)                Karczmarczyk Andrzej s. Arkadiusza ur. 15.05.1953

151)                 Kielak (Lewandowska) Janina c. Ignacego ur. 05.10.1929

152)                 Kisiel Stefan s. Grzegorza ur. 27.05.1926

153)                 Klamżyńska Danuta c. Feliksa ur. 01.08.1926

154)                 Kliczko Feliks s. Bolesława ur. 02.02.1921

155)                 Kluczek Adam s. Jana ur. 24.12.1927

156)                 Kokosza Henryk s. Jana ur. 24.01.1926

157)                 Konopka Edward s. Adama ur. 08.01.1924

158)                 Koryciński Mieczysław s. Aleksandra ur. 02.10.1927

159)                 Korzeniewski Adam s. Juliana ur. 14.11.1919

160)                Kosel Stanisław s. Jana ur. 03.05.1926

161)                 Kosel Stefan s. Jana ur. 14.03.1928

162)                Kosel Wiesław s. Piotra ur. 24.01.1957

163)                 Kosieradzki Stanisław s. Bolesława ur. 26.11.1919

164)                 Kosmalski Stanisław s. Aleksandra ur. 26.06.1920

165)                 Kostyra Irena c. Hieronima ur. 05.05.1955

166)                 Kostyra Tadeusz s. Franciszka ur. 14.09.1930

167)                 Kościuk Bolesław s. Feliksa ur. 05.09.1937

168)                Kotecki Wacław Leszek s. Konstantego ur. 02.09.1940

169)                 Kowalczyk (Winiarska) Zofia c. Juliana ur. 14.04.1928

170)                 Kowalczyk Edward s. Franciszka ur. 18.01.1928

171)                 Kowalczyk Jan s. Jana ur. 20.04.1923

172)                Kowalczyk Władysław s. Jakuba ur. 05.04.1926

173)                 Kowalczyk Zbysław Marian s. Mariana ur. 01.02.1930

174)                 Kowalczyk Zdzisław s. Franciszka ur. 09.09.1926

175)                 Kozakiewicz Stanisław s. Jana ur. 06.02.1897

176)                Krasuska Izabela c. Zygmunta ur. 26.02.1950

177)                 Krasuski Wiesław s. Romana ur. 30.08.1961

178)                 Krawczuk Bronisław c. Jana ur. 08.02.1921

179)                 Krawczyński Antoni s. Adama ur. 31.05.1931

180)                 Krzewniak Marian s. Władysława ur. 02.01.1932

181)                Kuć Helmut s. Michała ur. 04.04.1944

182)                Kuć Zbigniew s. Michała ur. 08.02.1949

183)                 Kulma Zbigniew Czesław s. Czesława ur. 22.12.1949

184)                 Kurowski Leszek s. Juliana ur. 24.03.1958

185)                 Kuźlik Bolesław s. Stanisława ur. 15.04.1912

186)                Lasoń Tadeusz s. Mariana ur. 17.05.1951

187)                 Lesiuk Ryszard s. Jana ur. 09.10.1952

188)                 Leszczyński Jan s. Józefa ur. 24.06.1925

189)                 Leszczyński Tadeusz s. Stanisława ur. 31.10.1930

190)                 Lewandowski Kazimierz s. Wiktora ur. 18.01.1945

191)                 Lewandowski Paweł Zenon s. Ludwika ur. 14.01.1944 

192)                 Lewandowski Zdzisław Stanisław. Jana ur. 17.01.1945

193)                Liberman Joel s. Szyi ur. 07.05.1910

194)                 Lipiec Józef s. Jana ur. 23.09.1925

195)                 Łapacz Czesław s. Jakuba ur. 13.05.1920

196)               Łęczycki Teofil s. Andrzeja ur. 16.10.1910

197)               Łoza Józef s. Józefa ur. 21.01.1931

198)               Łuć Mikołaj s. Daniela ur. 05.10.1923

199)                Łysiak Bogdan Wojciech s. Stanisława ur. 22.03.1950

200)               Łysiak Sławomir s. Jana ur. 18.04.1938

201)                 Łyszkiewicz Zygmunt s. Józefa ur. 23.10.1953

202)              Machaj Sergiusz s. Daniela ur. 15.05.1903

203)              Madenfrost Eliasz s. Jura ur. 16.05.1915

204)              Magdziak Wacław s. Aleksandra ur. 10.02.1919

205)              Malarz Grzegorz s. Przemysława ur. 07.08.1953

206)              Maliszewski Roman s. Jana ur. 01.10.1919

207)              Małyszko Józef s. Stanisława ur. 25.12.1929

208)              Marciniak Zenobiusz s. Jana ur. 21.02.1927

209)              Marczak Wiktor s. Mateusza ur. 02.02.l927

210)               Mateńko Bogumił s. Józefa ur. 14.11.1944

211)               Mateusiak Michał s. Józefa 07.10.1920

212)               Matwiejczuk Edward s. Michała ur. 25.02.1918

213)               Matwiejczuk Stanisław s. Aleksandra ur. 24.09.1933

214)               Mazurek Stanisław s. Adama ur. 10.10.1916

215)               Mazurek Wojciech s. Władysława ur. 11.09.1953

216)               Meteusiak Józef s.m Franciszka ur. 16.02.1922

217)               Meteusiak Lucjan s. Franciszka ur. 03.10.1926

218)               Michałowski Zbigniew s. Jana ur. 31.01.1931

219)                           Mitkowska Danuta c. Dionizego ur. 30.03.1956

220)              Mozgiel Kazimierz s. Pawła ur. 04.03.1921

221)               Myrcha Eugeniusz s. Aleksandra ur. 19.09.1930

222)              Nazurek Krzysztof s. Jana ur. 14.09.1958

223)              Noszczak Tadeusz s. Stanisława ur. 24.05.1922

224)              Nowaszewska Danuta c. Stefana ur. 28.05.1932

225)              Nowicki Eugeniusz s. Jana ur. 22.09.1939

226)              Nowicki Stefan s. Jana ur. 22.02.1927  

227)              Olszyna Ryszard s. Jana ur. 03.04.1930

228)              Orzyłowski Jan s. Apolinarego ur. 12.06.1950

229)              Osiak Edward s. Piotra ur. 10.10.1919

230)                         Ostrysz Mieczysław s. Wincentego ur. 08.02.1926

231)               Oszust Jan s. Józefa ur. 22.01.1912

232)              Paciorkowski Tadeusz s. Aleksandra ur. 10.11.1925

233)              Pająk Wiesław s. Henryka ur. 20.08.1960

234)              Panas Włodzimierz s. Zaharija ur. 26.06.1927

235)              Paska Jan s. Jana ur. 22.06.1893

236)              Paska Zygmunt s. Stanisława ur. 22.06.1949

237)              Pawlak Marcin s. Leona ur. 06.03.1945

238)              Pawlak Sławomir s. Zdzisława ur. 21.02.1956

239)              Pawluk Józef s. Bolesława ur. 19.03.1925

240)              Pawluk Romuald s. Romualda ur. 16.11.1951

241)               Pawłowska Janina c. Klemensa ur. 30.11.1919

242)              Pawłowski Henryk s. Stanisława ur. 02.01.1926

243)              Pawłowski Kazimierz s. Wojciecha ur. 15.02.1922

244)              Piątek Paweł s. Romualda ur. 27.04.1959

245)              Piekarczyk Józef s. Józefa ur. 28.04.1931

246)              Piekut Władysław s. Jana ur. 28.02.1924

247)              Pieńkowski Edward s. Wawrzyńca ur. 17.09.1925

248)              Pieńkowski Franciszek s. Stanisława ur. 21.05.1900

249)              Pieszalski Janusz s. Antoniego ur. 23.04.1946

250)              Pietrzak Antoni s. Grzegorza ur. 14.03.1913

251)               Pietrzak Eugeniusz s. Aleksandra ur. 08.09.1927

252)              Pietrzak Feliks s. Grzegorza ur. 14.05.1919

253)              Pietrzak Leon s. Aleksandra ur. 21.08.1918

254)              Piłatowicz Ryszard s. Ignacego ur. 19.09.1954

255)              Piszczek Henryk s. Józefa ur. 31.03.1933

256)              Piwoński Zbigniew s. Zygmunta ur. 24.07.1950

257)              Piwoński Zygmunt s. Bronisława ur. 05.07.1923

258)              Piwowarczyk Janusz s. Mieczysława ur. 16.02.1945

259)              Plewczyński Władysław s. Jana ur. 23.06.1927

260)              Pliszka Krzysztof s. Stefana ur. 19.10.1957

261)               Pniewski Czesław s. Franciszka ur. 20.07.1913

262)              Podniesiński Antoni s. Antoniego ur. 25.03.1906

263)              Podniesiński Zygmunt s. Bolesława ur. 10.09.1919

264)              Pogoda Stanisław s. Stanisława ur. 22.06.1949

265)              Ponceleusz Eugeniusz s. Aleksander ur. 05.09.1925

266)              Porębska Helena c. Antoniego ur. 05.12.1930

267)              Proskura (Paszkowska) Regina c. Stanisława ur. 17.07.1954

268)              Proskura Bronisław s. Kazimierza ur. 26.03.1952

269)              Przybysz Zuzanna c. Bolesława ur. 08.02.1925

270)              Przysowa Stanisław s. Stanisława ur. 21.08.1948

271)               Pszonka Jan s. Jana ur. 06.02.1951

272)              Pucyk Stanisław s. Stefana ur. 21.10.1935

273)              Pustola Józef s. Jana ur. 13.03.1925

274)              Pustola Stanisław s. Józefa ur. 17.05.1913

275)              Pytkowski Franciszek s. Piotra ur. 04.01.1908

276)              Rafałowicz Feliks s. Aleksandra ur. 12.10.1921

277)              Ratowski Piotr s. Bolesława ur. 28.05.1926

278)              Ratyńska Zofia c. Bolesława ur. 27.04.1926

279)              Robak Józef s. Aleksandra ur. 26.04.1926

280)              Robak Zdzisław s. Aleksandra ur. 07.08.1920

281)               Rogacki Jan s. Antoniego ur. 02.04.1920

282)              Roguski Jan s. Jana ur. 25.11.1919

283)              Rosłoń Stefan s. Józefa ur. 13.08.1922

284)              Rosołek Albin s. Antoniego ur. 23.11.1928

285)              Rozalska Teresa c. Stanisława ur. 05.09.1926

286)              Rozenbaum Bolesław s. Aram aur. 15.04.1925

287)              Rudaś Janusz Stanisław s. Edmunda ur. 23.02.1944

288)              Rudka Marian s. Bolesława ur. 03.10.1933

289)              Rybak Wiktoria c. Józefa ur. 06.03.1934

290)              Ryszkowski Sławomir s. Kazimierza ur. 17.09.1949

291)               Sadowski Jerzy s. Aleksandra ur. 04.01.1948

292)              Sadowski Stanisław s. Wacława ur. 05.11.1926

293)              Salomonik Marian s. Piotra ur. 17.10.1926

294)              Sawicki Zygmunt s. Tomasza ur. 02.08.1923

295)              Shilinger Izaak s. Hermana ur. 14.07.1913

296)              Siedlecki Roman s. Franciszka ur. 20.10.1924

297)              Siejak Józef s. Pawła ur. 02.09.1925

298)              Siejka Henryk s. Jana ur. 10.09.1930

299)              Siwek Stefan s. Ignacego ur. 25.03.1921

300)              Siwiński Krzysztof s. Tadeusza ur. 11.12.1955

301)               Skiba Wincenty s. Jana ur. 27.04.1927

302)              Skoczek Jan s. Jana ur. 31.05.1898

303)              Skólski Piotr Henryk s. Piotra ur. 07.08.2934

304)              Skrzypiec Zbigniew Jan s. Jana ur. 04.10.1950

305)              Skup Henryk s. Stanisława ur. 22.09.1927

306)              Skup Jan s. Wacława ur. 02.01.1935

307)              Skwierczyński Roman s. Zygmunta ur. 212.05.1943

308)              Skwierczyński Zbigniew s. Stefana  ur. 01.02.1956

309)              Smaga Jan s. Teodora ur. 27.11.1922

310)               Socha Stefan s. Antoniego ur. 08.04.1924

311)               Socha Tadeusz s. Antoniego ur. 28.10.1917

312)               Sochacki Lech s. Lecha ur. 17.01.1952

313)               Sochacki Zdzisław s. Juliana ur. 05.03.1923

314)               Sokołowski Leopold  s. Jana ur. 04.01.1917

315)               Sokołowski Marek s. Michała ur. 05.03.1929

316)               Sowa Józef s. Arona ur. 16.04.1917

317)               Sowa Zdzisław s. Stanisława ur. 11.03.1930

318)               Standziak Jan s. Józefa ur. 24.06.1924

319)               Standziak Józef s. Feliksa ur. 03.08.1893

320)              Standziak Zygmunt s. Romana ur. 01.01.1924

321)               Stańczuk Ireneusz s. Czesława ur. 04.04.1931

322)              Steć Jan s. Kazimierza ur. 06.06.1926

323)              Stefański Michał s. Jana ur. 27.09.1929

324)              Stefański Zygmunt s. Walentego ur. 05.06.1912

325)              Stelmach Henryk s. Stanisława ur. 11.12.1928

326)              Stelmach Mikołaj s. Jana ur. 07.08.1924

327)              Stelmach Stefan s. Jadwigi ur. 29.08.1917

328)              Strakowicz Michał s. Michała ur. 24.01.1913

329)              Strzaliński Jerzy s. Czesława ur. 15.09.1955

330)              Sujka Leokadia c. Emila ur. 20.09.1922

331)               Szczech (Rymuza) Alina c. Wacława ur. 04.01.1954

332)              Szczepaniak Władysław s. Stanisława ur. 19.12.1927

333)              Szczęsny Włodzimierz s. Michała ur. 05.11.1927

334)              Szewczyk Ryszard s. Stanisława ur. 08.05.1942

335)              Sztajn Tadeusz s. Berka ur. 01.09.1924

336)              Sztejnberk Udym s. Hersza ur, 10.09.1909

337)              Szwed Ryszard s. Józefa ur. 01.05.1930

338)              Szwed Teodor s. Dymitra ur. 18.04.1924

339)              Szymański Antoni s. Jana ur. 02.08.1927

340)              Szymański Henryk s. Zenona ur. 09.01.1924

341)               Szymański Marian s. Marcelego ur. 21.08.1948

342)              Szyszka Jan s. Szczepana ur. 20.06.1923

343)              Ślaz Henryk s. Antoniego ur. 16.04.1922

344)              Ślaz Roman s. Antoniego ur. 14.07.1914

345)              Święcicka Halina c. Bolesława ur. 03.10.1922

346)              Talacha Stefan s. Franciszka ur. 04.09.1926

347)              Teterycz Jerzy Stefan s. Hipolita ur. 01.01.1945

348)              Tomczyk Ryszard s. Antoniego ur. 04.04.1946

349)              Tomczyk Zygmunt s. Jana ur. 12.11.1929

350)              Trojanowski Jerzy s. Władysława ur. 04.09.1930

351)               Turemko Zbigniew s. Kacpra ur. 13.10.1930

352)              Twardowski Marian s. Bolesława ur. 03.05.1923

353)              Ulko Czesław s. Piotra ur. 20.07.1927

354)              Urban Stanisław s. Aleksandra ur. 25.03.1920

355)              Urban Szczepan s. Tadeusza ur. 26.12.1950

356)              Wardziak Marek s. Stefana ur. 18.06.1947

357)              Wasyluk Zbigniew Marian s. Tadeusza ur. 06.01.1947

358)              Wdowiak Stanisław s. Jana ur. 12.12.1925

359)              Wiącek Stanisław s. Wacława ur. 29.01.1927

360)              Wilczyński Zygmunt s. Antoniego ur. 19.10.1925

361)               Włodarczyk Bronisław s. Jana ur. 03.06.1923

362)              Włodarczyk Stanisław s. Jana ur. 16.10.1940

363)              Wnuk Stanisław s. Wincentego ur. 18.03.1914

364)              Wójcik Bronisława c. Jana ur. 20.06.1920

365)              Wójcik Eugeniusz s. Józefa ur. 10.12.1927

366)              Wójcik Leszek s. Czesława ur. 31.08.1953

367)              Wójcik Ryszard s. Szczepana ur. 26.08.1933  

368)              Wyszogrodzki Zbigniew s. Józefa ur. 14.05.1956

369)              Zabielski Jan s. Czesława ur. 19.06.1923

370)              Zagańczak Marian s. Stanisława ur. 07.09.1927

371)               Zagórski Edward s. Piotra ur. 25.04.1920

372)              Zając Eugeniusz s. Adama ur. 24.03.1920

373)              Zając Maria c. Jana ur. 23.10.1914

374)              Zalewska (Przegalińska) Helena c. Bronisława ur. 15.09.1933

375)              Zalewska Janina c. Zdzisława ur. 24.06.1957

376)              Zalewski Adolf  s. Grzegorza ur. 22.11.1904

377)              Zalewski Bogusław s. Czesława ur. 16.07.1930

378)              Zalewski Czesław s. Józefa ur. 15.04.1906

379)              Zalewski Zdzisław s. Adolfa ur. 13.04.1925 

380)              Zarychta Henryk s. Jana ur. 07.04.1923

381)               Zarychta Jan s. Jana ur. 28.02.1925

382)              Zarychta Tadeusz s. Józefa ur. 03.09.1924

383)              Zarychta Władysław s. Stanisława ur. 25.07.1925

384)              Zawistowska Alicja Barbara c. Alojzego ur. 25.02.1953

385)              Zawistowski Jerzy Zygmunt s. Franciszka ur. 31.10.1950

386)              Zgódka Bolesław s. Stanisława ur. 06.07.1918

387)              Zgódka Tadeusz s. Józefa ur. 08.10.1919

388)              Zgódka Zdzisław s. Stanisława ur. 23.01.1924

389)              Zienkiewicz Edward s. Mieczysława ur. 14.03.1950

390)              Zienkiewicz Zdzisław s. Stanisława ur. 17.09.1054

391)               Zięba Jerzy s. Stanisława ur. 14.02.1951

392)              Zouner Tadeusz s. Dionizego ur. 14.12.1936

393)              Zybert Czesław s. Ludwika ur. 01.01.1922

394)              Zyglewski Wiesław s. Jana ur. 12.06.1929

395)              Żak Bolesław s. Aleksandra ur. 27.09.1922

396)              Żołądek Bronisława c. Józefa ur. 25.12.1925

397)              Żuber Jan s. Aleksandra ur. 08.12.1925

398)              Żygadło Marian s. Macieja ur. 18.09.1940

 

 

 

Dodaj komentarz